Tout les classements Classements 2019 > Belgium > Junior CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Lucas Vankrevelen - BE-EUP-052421
Légendaire
Lucas Vankrevelen 1078129
= Tom Delfosse - BE-EUP-026512
Légendaire
Tom Delfosse 258129
3 Dario Pemov - BE-FLE-037255
Légendaire
Dario Pemov 318090
4 Victor Demarteau - BE-LES-02-047684
Classe mondiale
Victor Demarteau 138081
5 Chiara Cauwenbergh - BE-EUP-052534
Classe mondiale
Chiara Cauwenbergh 78021
6 Luca Cauwenbergh - BE-EUP-052533
Classe mondiale
Luca Cauwenbergh 57803
7 Alex Sargsyan - BE-EUP-036482
Classe mondiale
Alex Sargsyan 37709
8     Pilote supprimé27396
9 Luis Evrard - BE-FLE-038150
Elite
Luis Evrard 07195
10 ozan Van deyck - BE-FLE-038151
Elite
ozan Van deyck 06981
11 Jules Vanhulle - BE-SIN-063451
Semi-pro
Jules Vanhulle 26897
12 Elioth Piccinin - BE-LES-02-038680
Elite
Elioth Piccinin 16730
13 Horion Van Waes - BE-EUP-045280
Elite
Horion Van Waes 16696
14 Lionel Cricus - BE-LES-02-046805
Elite
Lionel Cricus 06684
15 Elliot Lentz - BE-EUP-062009
Amateur
Elliot Lentz 26657
16 Manon Degotte - BE-EUP-061923
Pro
Manon Degotte 06535
17 Louis Burton - BE-EUP-064823
Pro
Louis Burton 06427
18 Maurice Leroy - BE-EUP-062341
Semi-pro
Maurice Leroy 16333
19 lucas barthelemy - BE-JMK-065551
Pro
lucas barthelemy 06208
20 Daan Philtjens - BE-EUP-068388
Semi-pro
Daan Philtjens 15635
21 Louis Lelièvre - BE-DOL-038343
Pro
Louis Lelièvre 05308
22 FLORIAN WAREGNE - BE-FLE-035690
Pro
FLORIAN WAREGNE 04917
23 Christian LOMBARDI - BE-JMK-053450
Pro
Christian LOMBARDI 04908
24 Maximilien Bivort - BE-JMK-066683
Semi-pro
Maximilien Bivort 04598
25 HUGO GARCIA - BE-EUP-070568
Semi-pro
HUGO GARCIA 04411
26 Adam Szurpit - BE-BRU-064788
Semi-pro
Adam Szurpit 04173
27 Jarno Millet - BE-KAR-065800
Amateur
Jarno Millet 03994
28 Coline VAN LIER - BE-FLE-035953
Elite
Coline VAN LIER 03934
29 Clement Massaux  - BE-JMK-068855
Semi-pro
Clement Massaux 03871
30 Chloé Legrain - BE-JMK-060251
Pro
Chloé Legrain 03762
31 Maxence Bawin - BE-EUP-062601
Amateur
Maxence Bawin 03585
32 Vica  Schledz - BE-FAS-071816
Semi-pro
Vica Schledz 13385
33 Daniel Donev  - BE-FLE-061224
Amateur
Daniel Donev 03227
34 Attilio Zanetti - BE-EUP-041471
Elite
Attilio Zanetti 03203
35 Denis GIESHELMANN - BE-FLE-062095
Amateur
Denis GIESHELMANN 03097
36 Baptiste  Vanderbeke  - BE-JMK-059822
Amateur
Baptiste Vanderbeke 03085
37 Joffrey Halleux - BE-EUP-061324
Amateur
Joffrey Halleux 02940
38 Moritz Roch - BE-EUP-071445
Débutant
Moritz Roch 02854
39 Levi Blockx - BE-FAS-063420
Semi-pro
Levi Blockx 02697
40 Maxim Goossens - BE-LES-02-055012
Semi-pro
Maxim Goossens 02231
41 Tom Wagner - BE-EUP-062987
Débutant
Tom Wagner 02212
42 Anaïs Mallien - BE-JMK-060156
Semi-pro
Anaïs Mallien 02208
43 Tom Munnix - BE-EUP-070453
Amateur
Tom Munnix 02129
44 Fabian Meijers - BE-EUP-060890
Amateur
Fabian Meijers 02118
45 Antoine Morlet - BE-FRN-072222
Elite
Antoine Morlet 01896
46 Rayhan Mouôya - BE-BRX-014460
Elite
Rayhan Mouôya 01850
47 Louis Jamotton  - BE-JMK-068302
Amateur
Louis Jamotton 01837
48 Loïc Martin - BE-FLE-062319
Amateur
Loïc Martin 01737
49 ANTOINE SPILETTE - BE-JMK-068141
Amateur
ANTOINE SPILETTE 01447
50 Lucas Destrée - BE-JMK-065875
Amateur
Lucas Destrée 01239