Tout les classements Classements 2019 > Canada > Sprint CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Pascal MICHAUD - CA-CHT-032194
Légendaire
Pascal MICHAUD1110214
2 Antoine Lacharite - CA-CHT-014762
Classe mondiale
Antoine Lacharite1010212
3 Yves Normand - CA-CHT-042478
Légendaire
Yves Normand1210158
4 Maxime Couturier - CA-SCP-064908
Elite
Maxime Couturier1610146
5 Kristopher-Ryan Bissonnette - CA-ICA-054608
Classe mondiale
Kristopher-Ryan Bissonnette1310123
6 Gabriel GAGNON - CA-CHT-014668
Légendaire
Gabriel GAGNON410021
7 Windson Gomes - CA-ICA-055487
Elite
Windson Gomes49875
8 Guy PAINCHAUD - CA-CHT-016149
Classe mondiale
Guy PAINCHAUD59850
9 Etienne Mayrand - CA-ICA-055239
Pro
Etienne Mayrand29793
10 Yann Le Montreer - CA-SRA-053410
Elite
Yann Le Montreer39767
11 Ariane LACHARITÉ - CA-CHT-014761
Classe mondiale
Ariane LACHARITÉ19667
12 anthony FOURNIER FRANCOEUR - CA-CHT-017131
Classe mondiale
anthony FOURNIER FRANCOEUR29591
13 François RICHARD - CA-CHT-016156
Classe mondiale
François RICHARD19346
14 Daniel Vary - GB-CHA-003211
Elite
Daniel Vary09304
15 Maxime  Leblanc - CA-SCP-063737
Semi-pro
Maxime Leblanc39205
16 Alexandre Couturier - CA-SCP-064917
Semi-pro
Alexandre Couturier28841
17 Racim Fezoui - CA-SRA-034274
Pro
Racim Fezoui08804
18 Catherine Leclerc - CA-CHT-033684
Classe mondiale
Catherine Leclerc08652
19 Luiz Andrade - CA-ICA-055489
Semi-pro
Luiz Andrade08529
20 Jocelyn ROBERT - CA-CHT-014669
Classe mondiale
Jocelyn ROBERT18506
21 sylvain st-hilaire - CA-SRA-022385
Classe mondiale
sylvain st-hilaire08370
22 clase rodriguez RAFAEL - CA-CHT-015339
Classe mondiale
clase rodriguez RAFAEL08334
23 Hajrudin BALIC - CA-CHT-014640
Légendaire
Hajrudin BALIC18196
24 Jean-Charles Plante - CA-SRA-022627
Pro
Jean-Charles Plante18057
25 Simon Laflamme - CA-ICA-056543
Pro
Simon Laflamme08042
26 Frederik Melancon - CA-CHT-050155
Elite
Frederik Melancon08017
27 Dylan RUAUD - FR-BRZ-017124
Pro
Dylan RUAUD07968
28 Zephyrin Dupain - CA-KAR-062024
Amateur
Zephyrin Dupain27894
29 Jonathan Paquette - CA-SRA-047765
Semi-pro
Jonathan Paquette17872
30 richard martel - CA-CHT-022311
Pro
richard martel07823
31 Stéphane LACHARITÉ - CA-CHT-016762
Elite
Stéphane LACHARITÉ07734
32 Frédéric Dorais - CA-SRA-029230
Pro
Frédéric Dorais07599
33 Carl Marineau - CA-ICA-064406
Semi-pro
Carl Marineau07485
34 Emile Imbert - CA-KAR-061914
Semi-pro
Emile Imbert27250
35 Henrique Da Fonte - CA-ICA-055608
Amateur
Henrique Da Fonte07211
36 Boon  Tang - CA-SRA-058647
Semi-pro
Boon Tang07210
37 Dany ST-HILAIRE - CA-CHT-014681
Légendaire
Dany ST-HILAIRE16803
38 Juliano Vinci - CA-KAR-061942
Amateur
Juliano Vinci16796
39 Hamzi Ataya - CA-SRA-022274
Classe mondiale
Hamzi Ataya16716
40 Sabrina CARON - CA-CHT-014643
Légendaire
Sabrina CARON06706
41 Alexandre LOUET - CA-CHT-035599
Semi-pro
Alexandre LOUET16682
42 Hugo PARENT - CA-CHT-014629
Légendaire
Hugo PARENT06585
43 Claude Pellerin - CA-SCP-067081
Amateur
Claude Pellerin06560
44 Sebastien Bibeau - CA-SRA-042171
Elite
Sebastien Bibeau26554
45 Jules DESHARNAIS - CA-CHT-015656
Classe mondiale
Jules DESHARNAIS06531
46 Yuk Kiah Tang - CA-SRA-058646
Semi-pro
Yuk Kiah Tang06483
47 Maxence Hilleret - FR-LEM-021072
Pro
Maxence Hilleret06447
48 Bruno Lima - CA-ICA-055610
Amateur
Bruno Lima06340
49 Stéphane Gaudrault - CA-CHT-056882
Pro
Stéphane Gaudrault06191
50 Daniel LAFLAMME - CA-CHT-016178
Pro
Daniel LAFLAMME06189