Tout les classements Classements 2019 > CIRCUITO DI POMPOSA > Sprint CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Lorenzo Pio PALUMBO - IT-AFF-023743
Légendaire
Lorenzo Pio PALUMBO28997
2 Claudio Ferraresso - IT-ALA-021943
Classe mondiale
Claudio Ferraresso48363
3 Andrea Rocco - IT-ALV-021984
Légendaire
Andrea Rocco28292
4 Giuliano Ghidini - IT-OTT-046031
Elite
Giuliano Ghidini27619
5 Giampaolo Quaquarelli - IT-ALA-016206
Elite
Giampaolo Quaquarelli05371
6 Giovanni Riva - IT-CIR-049987
Semi-pro
Giovanni Riva05268
7 Nicola Galloni - IT-ALV-023956
Amateur
Nicola Galloni04131
8 Giammario Nardiello - IT-ALV-020356
Elite
Giammario Nardiello04094
9 Michele Biffi - IT-MIS-020079
Classe mondiale
Michele Biffi03422
10 Gianmario NARDIELLO - IT-MIS-016176
Amateur
Gianmario NARDIELLO13418
11 Barbara Meloni - IT-CIR-050042
Semi-pro
Barbara Meloni03048
12 Davide Gherardi - IT-ALV-023955
Débutant
Davide Gherardi02654
13 Davide Garavelli - IT-CIR-067702
Débutant
Davide Garavelli02540
14 Martelli Nicola - IT-CIR-041193
Semi-pro
Martelli Nicola02005
15 Massimiliano MARCHESINI - IT-ALA-016967
Semi-pro
Massimiliano MARCHESINI01973
16 Claudio Lorenzini - IT-CIR-059635
Semi-pro
Claudio Lorenzini01779
17 Tobias Stückler - AT-SPE-051868
Pro
Tobias Stückler01632
18 Mattia Tomba - IT-ALA-063922
Débutant
Mattia Tomba01557
19 Claudio Sferrazza - IT-AFF-046141
Débutant
Claudio Sferrazza01538
20 Gianluca Chiapponi - IT-CIR-060083
Semi-pro
Gianluca Chiapponi01411
21 Alberto Campanini - IT-CIR-054476
Amateur
Alberto Campanini01345
22 Jacopo Brasson - IT-CIR-02-057881
Semi-pro
Jacopo Brasson01245
23 Sisti Michele - IT-CIR-069016
Débutant
Sisti Michele01224
24 Alberto Vignocchi - IT-CIR-061199
Semi-pro
Alberto Vignocchi01212
25 Matteo Marabini - IT-MIS-028101
Elite
Matteo Marabini01178
= Sisti Jacopo - IT-CIR-069017
Débutant
Sisti Jacopo01178
27 Fabio Muroni - ES-VIC-062600
Semi-pro
Fabio Muroni01154
28 Andrea Nembi - IT-CHI-034514
Pro
Andrea Nembi01087
= Maurizio Voltini - IT-CIR-066095
Débutant
Maurizio Voltini01087
30 ferretti giorgio - IT-MIS-023076
Amateur
ferretti giorgio01070
31 Fabriano Ferrini - IT-CIR-061201
Semi-pro
Fabriano Ferrini01036
32 Gabriele Ghidini - IT-CIR-067919
Amateur
Gabriele Ghidini01031
33 Graziano Grandi - IT-CIR-059949
Amateur
Graziano Grandi01009
34 ANDREA LUNARI - IT-CIR-039483
Amateur
ANDREA LUNARI0997
35 Gabriele Lancieri - IT-CIR-067510
Débutant
Gabriele Lancieri0963
36 Laghi Filippo - IT-CIR-041877
Pro
Laghi Filippo0955
37 Matteo Fiumara - IT-CIR-066097
Amateur
Matteo Fiumara0947
38 Carli MAX - IT-CIR-067512
Débutant
Carli MAX0908
39 Fulvio Pagliarani - IT-CIR-062092
Débutant
Fulvio Pagliarani0897
40 Consulti Edoardo - IT-CIR-067706
Débutant
Consulti Edoardo0888
41 Lorenzo Vailati - IT-AFF-027637
Semi-pro
Lorenzo Vailati0885
42 Alex PEDERZINI - IT-MIS-020684
Semi-pro
Alex PEDERZINI0839
43 Alex Pederzini - IT-CIR-058080
Semi-pro
Alex Pederzini0794
44 marco  agostini  - IT-BIK-059172
Semi-pro
marco agostini 0724
45 Andrea BERSANI - IT-MIS-016995
Débutant
Andrea BERSANI0722
46 Matteo Brighi - IT-CIR-067703
Débutant
Matteo Brighi0707
47 Stefano Cornachin - IT-MIS-037499
Elite
Stefano Cornachin0705
48 Nicola Gennari - IT-MIS-021262
Légendaire
Nicola Gennari0686
49 Maurizio Marchesini - IT-CIR-066096
Débutant
Maurizio Marchesini0679
50 davide Grigatti - IT-CIR-042357
Débutant
davide Grigatti0678