Tout les classements Classements 2019 > Endurance CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1401 TLK ICE 2 - FR-KAR-03-09916
Débutant
TLK ICE 20566
= MERCEDES CKC TEAM  - IT-COM-07938
Débutant
MERCEDES CKC TEAM 0566
= B2P ROCKET - FR-MOI-06847
Semi-pro
B2P ROCKET0566
= DISSIDENTS - FR-ROU-04667
Débutant
DISSIDENTS0566
1405 BOLAMISFAST TEAM - FR-AUN-10812
Débutant
BOLAMISFAST TEAM0565
1406 ISLT RACING - FR-PAR-13671
Débutant
ISLT RACING0564
1407 DJM MOTORSPORT - AU-SLI-10458
Débutant
DJM MOTORSPORT0562
1408 SAFRAN AE CORBEIL 3  - FR-MOI-13499
Débutant
SAFRAN AE CORBEIL 3 0560
= DMC RACING - BE-EUP-11351
Amateur
DMC RACING0560
1410 C'ERES UNA VOLTA - IT-CIR-09629
Débutant
C'ERES UNA VOLTA0558
1411 OFFICINA MELANDRI MOTORSPORT - IT-CIR-14020
Débutant
OFFICINA MELANDRI MOTORSPORT0557
= VALDUGA RACING TEAM - IT-AFF-13477
Débutant
VALDUGA RACING TEAM0557
= GDST - GRUPO DESPORTIVO SANTANDER TOTTA - PT-KAR-07-12584
Débutant
GDST - GRUPO DESPORTIVO SANTANDER TOTTA0557
= SRPK - FR-CIR-02-04555
Semi-pro
SRPK0557
1415 CLUB KARTING MONTREAL - CA-ICA-14222
Débutant
CLUB KARTING MONTREAL0552
= FOO-KIN-FAST TEAM - FR-MOI-14148
Débutant
FOO-KIN-FAST TEAM0552
= MAREIL'O KART - FR-AUN-10606
Débutant
MAREIL'O KART0552
= MJ SPORT - FR-SAI-08249
Amateur
MJ SPORT0552
1419 RED RACING EXPERIENCE - IT-CIR-02-13594
Débutant
RED RACING EXPERIENCE0550
= VIASAT1 - IT-MIS-10329
Débutant
VIASAT10550
1421 GJK RACING - AU-SLI-11656
Pro
GJK RACING0549
= ARNAGE RACING JUNIOR - FR-CIR-04-10864
Débutant
ARNAGE RACING JUNIOR0549
1423 ARIES KART 3 - FR-LEM-07244
Amateur
ARIES KART 30547
1424 KRSC KöLN E.V. - DE-COO-13586
Débutant
KRSC KöLN E.V.0546
= STCAR - PT-KAR-02-13217
Débutant
STCAR0546
1426 RACING TEAM KONE - FI-KAR-04-14073
Débutant
RACING TEAM KONE0543
1427 YAUTE RACING - FR-SCI-14103
Débutant
YAUTE RACING0542
= CHILI-EXPRESS - CA-CHT-14023
Débutant
CHILI-EXPRESS0542
1429 MANO TEAM - FR-LEM-02608
Semi-pro
MANO TEAM0541
1430 DUCK JUNIOR KART TEAM - IT-MOG-12599
Débutant
DUCK JUNIOR KART TEAM0540
= KARTFORFUN 1 - FR-CHL-06374
Elite
KARTFORFUN 10540
= LA BUS TEAM - FR-BIS-02383
Débutant
LA BUS TEAM0540
1433 FORMULA KART - KRASNODAR RUSSIA - RU-KRN-03819
Pro
FORMULA KART - KRASNODAR RUSSIA0538
1434 LIGHT SPEED 1 - PT-KAR-07-14265
Débutant
LIGHT SPEED 10536
= RYCHLE OBDELNIKY RACING - CZ-MOT-05-13150
Débutant
RYCHLE OBDELNIKY RACING0536
= B. W. RACING - FR-OST-12487
Débutant
B. W. RACING0536
1437 VEC-KARTING - FR-LEM-06528
Débutant
VEC-KARTING0535
1438 HISPANO ALEMAN RACING SMACOTA - ES-KAR-10-14485
Débutant
HISPANO ALEMAN RACING SMACOTA0533
= AKINA 3 - FR-CHY-10365
Débutant
AKINA 30533
1440 RRTEAM - ES-KAR-05-12796
Débutant
RRTEAM0532
= JET TEAM33 - FR-BIS-05321
Débutant
JET TEAM330532
1442 KARTFORCE 2019 - GB-CHA-14676
Débutant
KARTFORCE 20190531
= TOKART - FR-MOI-14223
Débutant
TOKART0531
= GS-TEAM - BE-BUR-10058
Débutant
GS-TEAM0531
= CAMBRIDGE M.E. INTERIORS - AE-DUB-08894
Débutant
CAMBRIDGE M.E. INTERIORS0531
= CEA KARTING 2 - FR-BIG-02757
Débutant
CEA KARTING 20531
1447 T.K.B. TEAM - IT-PGK-11921
Débutant
T.K.B. TEAM0529
= ASES ENDURANCE TEAM - PT-KAR-10604
Débutant
ASES ENDURANCE TEAM0529
1449 RESKART RACING TEAM  - PL-RES-12380
Débutant
RESKART RACING TEAM 0528
= SPEED-LINE - BG-SOF-03-08194
Amateur
SPEED-LINE0528