Tout les classements Classements 2019 > FORMULA KART > Sprint CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Andrei Iatsenko - RU-KRN-064916
Elite
Andrei Iatsenko 1110128
2 Yuriy EFREMOV - RU-MAY-013261
Légendaire
Yuriy EFREMOV 1110112
3 Dmitriy Popov - RU-KRN-050857
Pro
Dmitriy Popov 69774
4 Nikolay Panchenko - RU-KRN-052937
Elite
Nikolay Panchenko 69672
5 Dmitrii Melnikov - RU-KRN-048985
Elite
Dmitrii Melnikov 39322
6 David AVANESYAN - RU-KRN-018764
Légendaire
David AVANESYAN 38691
7 Andrey Varukhin - RU-KRN-054655
Elite
Andrey Varukhin 38689
8 Yaroslav KOVALEV - RU-MAY-003754
Légendaire
Yaroslav KOVALEV 28035
9 Kosik Aleksander - RU-KRN-059393
Pro
Kosik Aleksander 37955
10 Alexander VASILENKO - RU-MAY-017125
Légendaire
Alexander VASILENKO 47909
11 Boris Devterov - RU-KRN-056400
Pro
Boris Devterov 36954
12 Konstantin Ryazantsev - RU-MAY-035658
Semi-pro
Konstantin Ryazantsev 05794
13 Roman Shutov - RU-KRN-060313
Semi-pro
Roman Shutov 15262
14 Александр Воробьёв  - RU-KRN-058319
Amateur
Александр Воробьёв 05178
15 Nikolay BARKOV - RU-MAY-013258
Légendaire
Nikolay BARKOV 04537
16 Sergey Anosov - RU-KRN-053685
Pro
Sergey Anosov 03924
17 Katachin Anton - RU-MAY-034322
Débutant
Katachin Anton 03675
18 Oleg POKHILENKO - RU-KRN-019806
Amateur
Oleg POKHILENKO 03264
19 Vladimir Levandovski - RU-KRN-058093
Amateur
Vladimir Levandovski 02724
20 Petros OSIPOV - RU-KRN-017828
Légendaire
Petros OSIPOV 02614
21 Aleksey Vishnitskiy - RU-KRN-036277
Semi-pro
Aleksey Vishnitskiy 02243
22 Vadim Akhmerov - RU-KRN-042513
Pro
Vadim Akhmerov 02206
23 Ivan Lukovnikov - RU-KRN-061326
Amateur
Ivan Lukovnikov 02161
24 David Shikhman - RU-KRN-050864
Pro
David Shikhman 01966
25 Andrey BEZPALENKO - RU-KRN-042202
Semi-pro
Andrey BEZPALENKO 01883
26 Alexandr NARCHENKO - RU-KRN-018918
Semi-pro
Alexandr NARCHENKO 01624
27 Maksim Ruban - RU-KRN-064859
Amateur
Maksim Ruban 01603
28 Vadim Ahmerov - RU-KRN-042520
Débutant
Vadim Ahmerov 01218
29 Daniil Popov - RU-KRN-042282
Débutant
Daniil Popov 01086
30 Алексей Варивода - RU-KRN-071082
Débutant
Алексей Варивода 0979
31 Ivan Trembach - RU-KRN-070647
Débutant
Ivan Trembach 0973
32 Вадим Петрий - RU-KRN-071098
Débutant
Вадим Петрий 0938
33 Anton Sitnikov  - RU-KRN-071410
Débutant
Anton Sitnikov 0930
34 Ivan Egorov - RU-KRN-035909
Débutant
Ivan Egorov 0926
35 Юрий Дянина - RU-KRN-071103
Débutant
Юрий Дянина 0896
36 Sergei Shopin - RU-KRN-070638
Débutant
Sergei Shopin 0878
37 Виталий Астафьев - RU-KRN-071100
Débutant
Виталий Астафьев 0854
38 Mihail Marchenko - RU-KRN-071408
Débutant
Mihail Marchenko 0846
39 Ilya Kovalenko - RU-KRN-063974
Amateur
Ilya Kovalenko 0839
40 Саша Вязовский - RU-KRN-070646
Débutant
Саша Вязовский 0831
41 Евгений  Гиренко - RU-KRN-052950
Amateur
Евгений Гиренко 0818
42 Никита  Чернов - RU-KRN-071096
Débutant
Никита Чернов 0813
43 Maxim Kochkin - RU-KRN-070640
Débutant
Maxim Kochkin 0783
44 Павел Просеников - RU-KRN-071095
Débutant
Павел Просеников 0771
45 Igor Samohin  - RU-KRN-071411
Débutant
Igor Samohin 0763
46 Сергей Бойко - RU-KRN-070642
Débutant
Сергей Бойко 0735
47 Евгений  Коленко - RU-KRN-071083
Débutant
Евгений Коленко 0729
48 Ilya Zakharov - RU-KRN-042277
Semi-pro
Ilya Zakharov 0714
49 Igor Pigun - RU-KRN-070644
Débutant
Igor Pigun 0688
= Денис Аличенко - RU-KRN-071104
Débutant
Денис Аличенко 0688