Tout les classements Classements 2019 > France > Junior CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
51 Hugo LACROIX - FR-KAR-20-067657
Débutant
Hugo LACROIX02451
52 Kyle Charron - FR-KAR-13-064436
Amateur
Kyle Charron02426
53 hugo noel - FR-ARV-067598
Débutant
hugo noel02379
54 Enoha CLAIRVOYANT - FR-KAR-13-053364
Débutant
Enoha CLAIRVOYANT02308
55 Nathan Albalad - FR-KAR-13-062677
Débutant
Nathan Albalad02259
56 Nicolas DELANNOY - FR-CHY-055302
Débutant
Nicolas DELANNOY02181
57 matheusz wadolowski - FR-RAC-02-047973
Semi-pro
matheusz wadolowski02105
58 BAPTISTE CAUVILLE - FR-BOI-063504
Débutant
BAPTISTE CAUVILLE12080
59 Mélyne Rault  - FR-KAR-13-062498
Débutant
Mélyne Rault 02073
60 Raphaël Fournier - FR-MOI-064833
Débutant
Raphaël Fournier02038
61 Celia Dessaudes - FR-KAR-20-069472
Amateur
Celia Dessaudes11984
62 Benoîts  Bernard - FR-KAR-13-069217
Amateur
Benoîts Bernard01965
63 Noé Verbois - FR-CIR-03-059736
Amateur
Noé Verbois01908
64 Adam LAVERGNE - FR-CHY-065166
Amateur
Adam LAVERGNE01904
65 Clement ABINUN - FR-KAR-13-064457
Amateur
Clement ABINUN01832
66 timothé debitus - FR-PAS-059911
Débutant
timothé debitus01829
67 Emile BENBOULAID - FR-CHY-024923
Amateur
Emile BENBOULAID01825
68 cheyenne jouan - FR-LEM-052412
Pro
cheyenne jouan01768
69     Pilote supprimé01699
70 Ludovic Mehl - FR-BRI-062731
Débutant
Ludovic Mehl01691
71 Henri CREPIN - FR-KAR-20-067656
Débutant
Henri CREPIN01638
72 Antonin Stern - FR-KAR-04-067372
Débutant
Antonin Stern11618
= Lorys Massin Redin - FR-KAR-04-067616
Débutant
Lorys Massin Redin01618
74 Manua Cherbonnier  - FR-OST-063015
Débutant
Manua Cherbonnier 11612
75     Pilote supprimé01602
76 Bastien MESPLES - FR-MOI-042837
Semi-pro
Bastien MESPLES01575
77 Quentin PROUX - FR-KAR-20-069478
Débutant
Quentin PROUX01556
78 Timothė Wadolowski - FR-RAC-02-060042
Amateur
Timothė Wadolowski01520
79 Malo DESSAUDES - FR-ARV-067634
Débutant
Malo DESSAUDES01514
80 Pierre Dufour - FR-OST-050848
Amateur
Pierre Dufour01412
81 Benjamin GOVILLE - FR-CHY-020396
Amateur
Benjamin GOVILLE01402
82 Lucas JUSSIAUME - FR-CHY-066254
Amateur
Lucas JUSSIAUME01401
83 Nathan glaud - FR-JOV-051541
Amateur
Nathan glaud01393
84 Axel PAPET - FR-CHY-024915
Pro
Axel PAPET01381
85 Alexandre LIGAY PANCZUK - FR-KAR-20-067665
Débutant
Alexandre LIGAY PANCZUK01315
= Noa NEVEU - FR-CHY-036641
Amateur
Noa NEVEU01315
87 Aaron TERNET - FR-PAS-065015
Débutant
Aaron TERNET01287
88 Théo Derammelaere - FR-OST-046602
Amateur
Théo Derammelaere01212
= Maxime MOREAU - FR-BOC-067355
Débutant
Maxime MOREAU01212
90 Enzo Dernois - FR-MOI-056775
Amateur
Enzo Dernois01198
91 Mathis PAPET - FR-CHY-024914
Pro
Mathis PAPET01181
92 VALENTIN MARTINS - FR-PAS-059690
Débutant
VALENTIN MARTINS01133
93 MAXIME PROU - FR-KAR-13-062686
Débutant
MAXIME PROU01118
94 Maël Humaux - FR-KAR-13-053713
Amateur
Maël Humaux01066
95 Alexis BEN NOURRY - FR-CHY-024114
Débutant
Alexis BEN NOURRY01042
96 Nathanaël Magné - FR-KAR-13-068940
Débutant
Nathanaël Magné01027
97 Pacôme WEISENBURGER - FR-NEU-051520
Pro
Pacôme WEISENBURGER01014
98 eva Ridez - FR-OST-044284
Amateur
eva Ridez11012
99 NOA HOUSSINEAU - FR-KAR-13-056783
Débutant
NOA HOUSSINEAU0943
100 Nathan CABALCE - FR-MOI-055208
Amateur
Nathan CABALCE0911