Tout les classements Classements 2019 > France > Sprint CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Raphaël BACHELIER - FR-AUN-012461
Légendaire
Raphaël BACHELIER 1910220
2 kenny robles - FR-BRI-041818
Légendaire
kenny robles 1610218
3 Lionel RABILLER - FR-PRE-02-025783
Classe mondiale
Lionel RABILLER 1010214
= Jérôme VIVIER - FR-PRE-02-024407
Classe mondiale
Jérôme VIVIER 1010214
5 Valentin LAURIOUX - FR-KAR-13-053076
Légendaire
Valentin LAURIOUX 1610210
= Guillaume LEQUIN - FR-OST-014851
Légendaire
Guillaume LEQUIN 1610210
7 david THAUVIN - FR-MAG-004662
Légendaire
david THAUVIN 2010207
8 Thomas  CONDAMINAS - FR-KAR-13-043175
Légendaire
Thomas CONDAMINAS 1110200
9 Jérémy MAUGUIN - FR-LAA-019587
Légendaire
Jérémy MAUGUIN 3310198
10 Adrien Condaminas - FR-KAR-13-043167
Classe mondiale
Adrien Condaminas 1010194
11 Andrea MENONI - FR-SCI-006891
Légendaire
Andrea MENONI 1510191
12 Bastien MEUNIER - FR-BOI-027102
Légendaire
Bastien MEUNIER 1110188
13 Didier Fournier - FR-SAB-037825
Légendaire
Didier Fournier 1510185
14 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Légendaire
mickael UBERMULHIN 2810180
= Axel FRANCOEUR - FR-MOI-014393
Légendaire
Axel FRANCOEUR 910180
16 Nelson DESPLAT - FR-KAR-13-045327
Classe mondiale
Nelson DESPLAT 910174
17 Olivier GAZAGNE - FR-ROC-016520
Légendaire
Olivier GAZAGNE 1910171
18 Kevin Belin - FR-ITE-050616
Classe mondiale
Kevin Belin 1510170
19 Arnaud LESCOAT - FR-LEM-028337
Elite
Arnaud LESCOAT 1210168
20 Alexandre BONNEAU - FR-BOC-039264
Légendaire
Alexandre BONNEAU 1810163
21 James BIRD - FR-OST-044230
Classe mondiale
James BIRD 2010157
22 Alexis Mélis - FR-LEM-026761
Légendaire
Alexis Mélis 1810156
23 MARC FLEURY - FR-LEM-053883
Classe mondiale
MARC FLEURY 1810150
24 Emilien BREMAUD - FR-CHY-019687
Légendaire
Emilien BREMAUD 2110144
25 Kevin Thouvenin - FR-JOU-037584
Légendaire
Kevin Thouvenin 910143
26 Kévin BROSSARD - FR-KAR-13-053147
Classe mondiale
Kévin BROSSARD 1110137
= Arthur Grémont-Naumann - FR-BOC-040061
Légendaire
Arthur Grémont-Naumann 1010137
28 Eric Gernioux - FR-CHL-045902
Légendaire
Eric Gernioux 1310121
29 Teddy Perais - FR-RAC-02-063719
Pro
Teddy Perais 1310107
30 Philippe Germain - FR-MER-035436
Légendaire
Philippe Germain 1210105
31 Olivier SUIRE - FR-CHY-010766
Elite
Olivier SUIRE 1310099
32 Peter Pivot - FR-VAU-043462
Elite
Peter Pivot 1210095
33 Lucas Maillard - FR-LAA-049608
Elite
Lucas Maillard 1010070
34 Nicolas Prevost - FR-VAU-048183
Elite
Nicolas Prevost 1110064
35 Pierre Simonelli - FR-ROC-053582
Pro
Pierre Simonelli 910043
36 DOMINIQUE HATAT - FR-SAR-013160
Légendaire
DOMINIQUE HATAT 610014
37 Nicolas DASSONVILLE - FR-ROC-007796
Légendaire
Nicolas DASSONVILLE 710006
38 fabrice lanusse - FR-BIS-053164
Elite
fabrice lanusse 79982
39 nico bronzi - FR-PRE-02-044897
Elite
nico bronzi 69977
40 anthony ghibaudo - FR-INT-046087
Elite
anthony ghibaudo 49965
41 Hans Fleury - FR-MAG-026984
Légendaire
Hans Fleury 69953
42 Adam Blon - FR-JOV-041869
Elite
Adam Blon 79932
43 Nicolas PESTANA - FR-NEU-014818
Légendaire
Nicolas PESTANA 69919
44 Jimmy ROLLET - FR-NEU-016477
Légendaire
Jimmy ROLLET 59914
45 Kevin LORCY - FR-PLO-016443
Classe mondiale
Kevin LORCY 59894
46 Leonard Heidegger - FR-SCI-055496
Elite
Leonard Heidegger 79892
47 Arnaud  DUCHESNE  - FR-MOI-035037
Classe mondiale
Arnaud DUCHESNE 39874
48 Michaël ASARO - FR-VAU-060739
Elite
Michaël ASARO 69871
49 Thomas Turquois - FR-KAR-16-053160
Elite
Thomas Turquois 69861
50 joselito lopez - FR-MOI-038521
Elite
joselito lopez 59853