Tout les classements Classements 2019 > Italy > Sprint CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Claudio Ferraresso - IT-ALA-021943
Classe mondiale
Claudio Ferraresso1410218
2 Daniel Raggi - IT-AFF-026470
Elite
Daniel Raggi1210210
3 Andrea Rocco - IT-ALV-021984
Légendaire
Andrea Rocco1410203
= Stefano Ceschi - IT-AFF-024369
Légendaire
Stefano Ceschi1110203
5 FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Légendaire
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO910202
6 Stefano Cornachin - IT-MIS-037499
Elite
Stefano Cornachin910197
7 Marco CREMONA - IT-PGC-048839
Classe mondiale
Marco CREMONA1310167
8 Merli Diego - IT-VIG-039449
Légendaire
Merli Diego1210163
9 Federico Contessi - IT-CAS-041545
Elite
Federico Contessi1210162
10 Matteo Garabini - IT-VIG-026612
Légendaire
Matteo Garabini1110160
= Dávid  Róbert PDR Papp  - IT-CIR-02-062038
Pro
Dávid Róbert PDR Papp 1010160
12 PIERNATALE FORMINI - IT-TOR-046824
Classe mondiale
PIERNATALE FORMINI1110119
13 Marco  Ferratino  - IT-PGC-047418
Classe mondiale
Marco Ferratino 1610118
14 Fabio MIRMINA CKC - IT-COM-034083
Légendaire
Fabio MIRMINA CKC510088
15 Andrea Oceano - IT-PGC-047627
Elite
Andrea Oceano1110083
16 ROSANNA MARZIANO - IT-PGC-058245
Elite
ROSANNA MARZIANO1210080
17 Nicolò Soffiati - IT-AFF-022128
Légendaire
Nicolò Soffiati610005
18 Vincenzo Speroni - IT-VIG-038030
Classe mondiale
Vincenzo Speroni89993
19 Elio Lucchesi  - IT-MES-006010
Légendaire
Elio Lucchesi 49974
20 luca cosenza - IT-TOR-054621
Pro
luca cosenza79933
21 Clemente Sarapullo - IT-PGC-025963
Classe mondiale
Clemente Sarapullo59889
22 Cosimo Simeone - IT-VIG-027186
Elite
Cosimo Simeone59812
23 Grima Pietro - IT-MES-043524
Légendaire
Grima Pietro59757
24 Lorenzo Pio PALUMBO - IT-AFF-023743
Légendaire
Lorenzo Pio PALUMBO39718
25 Denis Chiabotto - IT-TOR-062372
Semi-pro
Denis Chiabotto49670
26 Lorenzo Giovanetti - IT-TOR-056921
Pro
Lorenzo Giovanetti59635
27 Lizzardo Pizzi - IT-PLA-053494
Semi-pro
Lizzardo Pizzi09561
28 MAURO SAPPA - IT-TOR-045859
Pro
MAURO SAPPA49545
= PALUMBO CKC FULVIO - IT-MES-018088
Classe mondiale
PALUMBO CKC FULVIO09545
30 GAETANO LIGOTTI - IT-PGC-025628
Classe mondiale
GAETANO LIGOTTI39498
31 Carmelo Genovese - IT-TOR-045812
Elite
Carmelo Genovese59493
32 Mattia Massarotto - IT-BIK-050931
Elite
Mattia Massarotto69479
33 BALDUZZI GIANLUCA - IT-VIG-024934
Elite
BALDUZZI GIANLUCA39463
34 EROS BENI - IT-MOG-027907
Pro
EROS BENI49459
35 Massimo Imposti - IT-VIG-025147
Classe mondiale
Massimo Imposti39446
36 Alberto Panebianco - IT-TOR-061302
Pro
Alberto Panebianco39414
37 Damiano Perissinotto - IT-CIR-02-050573
Elite
Damiano Perissinotto19375
38 Luigi PIZZUTI - IT-MES-006095
Classe mondiale
Luigi PIZZUTI39350
39 Alberto Rubagotti - IT-AFF-033326
Elite
Alberto Rubagotti49339
40 Mattia Manuel Manica - IT-AFF-022166
Classe mondiale
Mattia Manuel Manica09334
41 Leonardo Pagano - IT-PGC-044452
Pro
Leonardo Pagano59326
42 riccardo de francesco CKC - IT-MES-022138
Classe mondiale
riccardo de francesco CKC09308
43 Mirko Lanfranchi - IT-CAS-051867
Pro
Mirko Lanfranchi29282
44 Denis Raffaele - IT-MES-039557
Elite
Denis Raffaele19274
45 Mauro Barbieri - IT-PGC-026069
Elite
Mauro Barbieri39269
46 marco  agostini  - IT-BIK-059172
Pro
marco agostini 09243
47 ivan serioli - IT-CAS-049514
Pro
ivan serioli19148
48 Alex Mazzero - IT-CIR-02-059932
Pro
Alex Mazzero09140
49 Damiano Ross - IT-BIK-047123
Elite
Damiano Ross19131
50 CASTORINA MASSIMO - IT-MES-006002
Légendaire
CASTORINA MASSIMO29113