Tout les classements Classements 2019 > Junior CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Lucas Vankrevelen - BE-EUP-052421
Légendaire
Lucas Vankrevelen338117
2 Beau Sullivan - GB-CHA-044721
Elite
Beau Sullivan67760
3 Victor Demarteau - BE-LES-02-047684
Elite
Victor Demarteau57730
4 Timur Rakhmatov - RU-PRI-02-048897
Elite
Timur Rakhmatov57701
5 Alex Sargsyan - BE-EUP-036482
Classe mondiale
Alex Sargsyan27614
6 Maksim Kuprikov - RU-PRI-02-053041
Elite
Maksim Kuprikov57548
7 Trofim Krotov - RU-PRI-02-054425
Semi-pro
Trofim Krotov37541
8 Justin Adakonis - US-ONT-044717
Classe mondiale
Justin Adakonis67495
9 Kye Kinch - GB-CHA-038429
Elite
Kye Kinch47470
10 Lorenzo Casarini - IT-AFF-033800
Elite
Lorenzo Casarini27421
11 Dario Pemov - BE-FLE-037255
Elite
Dario Pemov17374
12 Anthony Bello - US-ONT-045055
Elite
Anthony Bello07280
13 Stef Christoforou - GB-BRE-059033
Pro
Stef Christoforou37277
14 Andrey Sodyl - RU-MAY-025638
Elite
Andrey Sodyl17205
15 Anastasiya Puhlyakova - RU-PRI-02-042705
Classe mondiale
Anastasiya Puhlyakova57155
16 Oliver Bowen - GB-BRE-059573
Semi-pro
Oliver Bowen37115
17 Nathan Crowley - GB-CHA-027702
Pro
Nathan Crowley27113
18 Oliver Flashman - GB-BEC-047251
Elite
Oliver Flashman26868
19 SIMON FRAFIL - FR-CHY-062058
Semi-pro
SIMON FRAFIL26705
20 Alexandr Ryabov - RU-PRI-02-047718
Semi-pro
Alexandr Ryabov06701
21 TOM VOUAUX - FR-CIR-02-056643
Semi-pro
TOM VOUAUX16484
22 Noé GUYOT-RENAUDEAU - FR-CHY-062173
Amateur
Noé GUYOT-RENAUDEAU06467
23 Ellis Sandford - GB-BRE-058965
Semi-pro
Ellis Sandford16427
24 Clémence Rouceau - BE-FLE-056010
Semi-pro
Clémence Rouceau16277
25 Miguel Onyekweli - GB-BRE-059003
Semi-pro
Miguel Onyekweli06138
26 Chiara Cauwenbergh - BE-EUP-052534
Pro
Chiara Cauwenbergh06110
27 FEDERICO AL RIFAI HAJJO - AE-DUB-039935
Classe mondiale
FEDERICO AL RIFAI HAJJO56028
28 Lorenzo Manfredotti - IT-AFF-024845
Légendaire
Lorenzo Manfredotti45976
29 Daniel Gajowczyk - PL-RAC-03-055556
Semi-pro
Daniel Gajowczyk05956
30 Enzo BATONNEAU - FR-CHY-024924
Elite
Enzo BATONNEAU45914
31 JAKUB LUBNAUER - PL-RAC-03-045334
Elite
JAKUB LUBNAUER15895
32 BRADY MCCOURT - US-ONT-02-062725
Amateur
BRADY MCCOURT25764
33 Nathan NAMBOT - FR-CHY-037359
Semi-pro
Nathan NAMBOT25681
34 AIDAN GARRITY - US-ONT-02-056988
Amateur
AIDAN GARRITY05652
35 Konstantin Kvyatkovsky - RU-PIT-049744
Pro
Konstantin Kvyatkovsky35554
36 Ivan Malov - RU-MAY-038954
Elite
Ivan Malov45498
37 Andrei LOBKOV - RU-MAY-019792
Classe mondiale
Andrei LOBKOV25480
38 RAFAL PAPROTA - PL-RAC-03-051886
Pro
RAFAL PAPROTA45362
39     Pilote supprimé15307
40 Gajowczyk Marcin - PL-RAC-03-055557
Semi-pro
Gajowczyk Marcin15271
41 Ismael  Diabate - FR-MOI-055990
Pro
Ismael Diabate15263
42 Manon Degotte - BE-EUP-061923
Semi-pro
Manon Degotte05204
43 Sean Cook - US-ONT-02-062332
Amateur
Sean Cook05159
44 Vladislav Yuldashev - RU-PRI-02-053837
Semi-pro
Vladislav Yuldashev05122
45 George Donald - GB-BRE-059027
Semi-pro
George Donald05118
46 Pietro Cargnel - IT-AFF-046376
Pro
Pietro Cargnel05104
47 Andrea Ballarini - IT-AFF-035442
Elite
Andrea Ballarini05094
48 Luca Cauwenbergh - BE-EUP-052533
Pro
Luca Cauwenbergh05011
49 Luke Wilson - AU-SLI-054668
Semi-pro
Luke Wilson24996
50 Nate Appell - US-ONT-02-062539
Amateur
Nate Appell04981