Tout les classements Classements 2019 > PG CORSE > Sprint CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Marco CREMONA - IT-PGC-048839
Classe mondiale
Marco CREMONA1310167
2 ROSANNA MARZIANO - IT-PGC-058245
Elite
ROSANNA MARZIANO1010077
3 Clemente Sarapullo - IT-PGC-025963
Classe mondiale
Clemente Sarapullo59889
4 GAETANO LIGOTTI - IT-PGC-025628
Classe mondiale
GAETANO LIGOTTI39498
5 Mauro Barbieri - IT-PGC-026069
Elite
Mauro Barbieri39269
6 Leonardo Pagano - IT-PGC-044452
Pro
Leonardo Pagano48874
7 Bettinelli Wesley Edoardo - IT-PGC-029086
Classe mondiale
Bettinelli Wesley Edoardo08674
8 Gian Luca Maffeo - IT-PGC-033643
Pro
Gian Luca Maffeo08361
9 Dennis Simeoni - IT-PGC-058631
Semi-pro
Dennis Simeoni07359
10 Ruben Gastaldi - IT-PGC-057616
Semi-pro
Ruben Gastaldi06889
11 Vincenzo Speroni - IT-VIG-038030
Classe mondiale
Vincenzo Speroni16642
12 Marco Mortara Crovetto - IT-PGC-054940
Semi-pro
Marco Mortara Crovetto06523
13 Giovanni Sturniolo - IT-PGC-040872
Pro
Giovanni Sturniolo04995
14 Daniela Mezzan - IT-PGC-060118
Amateur
Daniela Mezzan04626
15 Gloria Repetto - IT-PGC-058634
Amateur
Gloria Repetto04435
16 Davide Arata - IT-TOR-047389
Pro
Davide Arata03823
17 Fabio Puglia - IT-PGC-058771
Semi-pro
Fabio Puglia03819
18 MATTEO COSENTINO - IT-PGC-033457
Elite
MATTEO COSENTINO03721
19 LUCA SEMINO - IT-PGC-025285
Elite
LUCA SEMINO03573
20 Andrea Cavazzoni - IT-PGC-059652
Amateur
Andrea Cavazzoni03470
21 MAURO BARBIERI - IT-PGC-053148
Pro
MAURO BARBIERI02996
22 Silvio Sacchetti - IT-PGC-036287
Pro
Silvio Sacchetti02981
23 Mattia Casassa - IT-PGC-066861
Débutant
Mattia Casassa02920
24 Giuseppe Abagnale - IT-PGC-058002
Amateur
Giuseppe Abagnale02902
25 Stefano Sala - IT-KAR-03-061440
Semi-pro
Stefano Sala02779
26 Michael Sarto - IT-KAR-02-061478
Débutant
Michael Sarto02067
27 Luca Esposito - IT-PGC-066725
Amateur
Luca Esposito01899
28 MARCO MARASSO - IT-PGC-062718
Débutant
MARCO MARASSO01890
29 DAVIDE BALBO - IT-CAS-020408
Classe mondiale
DAVIDE BALBO01880
30 Gianluca Cadoni - IT-PGC-029076
Légendaire
Gianluca Cadoni11869
31 Serena Schiaffino - IT-PGC-065624
Débutant
Serena Schiaffino01830
= JACOPO CARTA - IT-PGC-048528
Amateur
JACOPO CARTA01830
33 Mauro Angelini - IT-VIG-061523
Pro
Mauro Angelini01592
34 Michele Ottini - IT-CAS-020000
Classe mondiale
Michele Ottini01494
35 Diego De Santis - IT-KAR-02-048944
Pro
Diego De Santis01415
36 Simone Prussiati - IT-PGC-065455
Amateur
Simone Prussiati01269
37 Alberto Saiu - IT-PGC-025359
Semi-pro
Alberto Saiu01245
38 Federico Panzieri - IT-PGC-066415
Débutant
Federico Panzieri01233
39 Eric Starnini - IT-PGC-032669
Pro
Eric Starnini01155
40 Alessio Simeoni - IT-PGC-060219
Amateur
Alessio Simeoni01149
41 Maurizio Piva - IT-MOG-059799
Semi-pro
Maurizio Piva01092
42 Fabio Schenone - IT-PGC-065323
Amateur
Fabio Schenone0976
43 Signorile Luigi - IT-OTT-046080
Semi-pro
Signorile Luigi0923
44 Alessio Di Dio - IT-PGC-069215
Débutant
Alessio Di Dio0900
45 Diego Colella - IT-PGC-028876
Elite
Diego Colella0827
46 Calosi Camillo - IT-PGC-038872
Semi-pro
Calosi Camillo0816
47 CRISTINA CAREGLIO - IT-TOR-051219
Amateur
CRISTINA CAREGLIO0806
48 Dino GALLO - IT-MIS-015794
Légendaire
Dino GALLO0783
49 Massimo Sarapullo - IT-PGC-041601
Amateur
Massimo Sarapullo0739
50 Elia Trincheri - IT-PGC-066278
Débutant
Elia Trincheri0724