Tout les classements Classements 2019 > Russia > Sprint CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Dmitrii Korsakov - FR-BOI-035822
Classe mondiale
Dmitrii Korsakov69549
2 Stas Novikov - RU-PIT-024282
Classe mondiale
Stas Novikov48435
3 Vahe Alexanyan - RU-MAY-028427
Elite
Vahe Alexanyan18144
4 Maxim KALINICHENKO - RU-OMS-015927
Elite
Maxim KALINICHENKO47544
5 Alexey Osipov - RU-MAY-023521
Classe mondiale
Alexey Osipov47529
6 Ivan Surovtsev - RU-PIT-056638
Pro
Ivan Surovtsev17343
7 Yaroslav KOVALEV - RU-MAY-003754
Classe mondiale
Yaroslav KOVALEV27304
8 Nikolay Panchenko - RU-KRN-052937
Elite
Nikolay Panchenko27197
9 Alexander Semitkin - RU-PIT-023653
Elite
Alexander Semitkin56840
10 Nikita Danilov-Novorussky - RU-PIT-022971
Classe mondiale
Nikita Danilov-Novorussky46646
11 Nikolai Ivanyuk - RU-PIT-045465
Pro
Nikolai Ivanyuk16583
12 Mikhail Evmenenko - RU-PRI-02-038366
Classe mondiale
Mikhail Evmenenko16405
13 Andrey Mikhaylov - RU-PIT-042210
Semi-pro
Andrey Mikhaylov26346
14 Yuriy EFREMOV - RU-MAY-013261
Légendaire
Yuriy EFREMOV25851
15 Mihail SHamanov - RU-PIT-060569
Amateur
Mihail SHamanov15488
16 Boris Devterov - RU-KRN-056400
Pro
Boris Devterov34973
17 Pavel Pavlov - RU-PIT-061429
Amateur
Pavel Pavlov04613
18 Valentin Ilichev - RU-PRI-02-048849
Amateur
Valentin Ilichev04610
19 Alexander Golbraykh - RU-PIT-024283
Pro
Alexander Golbraykh24512
20 Vladislav BUSHUEV - RU-MAY-012725
Classe mondiale
Vladislav BUSHUEV24409
21 Alexandr VASILENKO - RU-MAY-017125
Légendaire
Alexandr VASILENKO14389
22 Andrey Varukhin - RU-KRN-054655
Elite
Andrey Varukhin14375
23 Denis Zemlyakov - RU-MAY-021860
Pro
Denis Zemlyakov04237
24 Vadim Molinov - RU-MAY-007464
Elite
Vadim Molinov04172
25 Pavel Lunin - RU-MAY-040222
Elite
Pavel Lunin04154
26 Artem Krasnovskiy - RU-MAY-021861
Elite
Artem Krasnovskiy04038
27 Valeriy Petrovskiy - RU-PIT-032339
Elite
Valeriy Petrovskiy03648
28 Kirill Artamonov - RU-PIT-049737
Amateur
Kirill Artamonov03635
29 Maxim Pyankov - RU-MAY-048412
Pro
Maxim Pyankov03269
30 VIACHESLAV VOLOSYANKIN - RU-MAY-010209
Semi-pro
VIACHESLAV VOLOSYANKIN03221
31 Andrey VINOGRADOV - RU-STP-017196
Semi-pro
Andrey VINOGRADOV13197
32 Anton Rozhkov - RU-PRI-02-061240
Amateur
Anton Rozhkov03139
33 David AVANESYAN - RU-KRN-018764
Légendaire
David AVANESYAN23034
34 Evgeniy SEMENOV - RU-MAY-004284
Classe mondiale
Evgeniy SEMENOV02913
35 Pavel Sorokin - RU-PRI-02-058991
Débutant
Pavel Sorokin02880
36 Alexander Yankovsky - RU-LEA-043829
Semi-pro
Alexander Yankovsky02841
37 Boris Gudanov - RU-PRI-02-047841
Semi-pro
Boris Gudanov12838
38 Dmitriy Cheklanov - RU-RPM-052071
Pro
Dmitriy Cheklanov12807
39 Max Oleynik - RU-MAY-038737
Pro
Max Oleynik02713
40 Vadim Volkov - RU-PRI-02-061376
Débutant
Vadim Volkov02643
41 DENIS MONID - RU-MAY-010317
Elite
DENIS MONID12633
42 Dmitriy Lopatin - RU-PRI-02-059294
Débutant
Dmitriy Lopatin02586
43 Evgenii Dorozhkin - RU-PRI-02-048481
Amateur
Evgenii Dorozhkin02582
44 Sergey Anosov - RU-KRN-053685
Pro
Sergey Anosov02577
45 David Kharbediya - RU-LEA-050748
Amateur
David Kharbediya02383
46 Roman Arsenikhin - RU-MAY-039966
Amateur
Roman Arsenikhin02376
47 Dmitry PETROV - RU-STP-017415
Débutant
Dmitry PETROV02357
48 Evgeniy Potapenko - RU-LEA-060027
Débutant
Evgeniy Potapenko02341
49 DMITRII DAMASKIN - RU-PIT-035849
Pro
DMITRII DAMASKIN02327
50 Никита Сачков - RU-IJI-02-060596
Débutant
Никита Сачков12319