Tout les classements Classements 2019 > Sprint CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Claudio Ferraresso - IT-ALA-021943
Classe mondiale
Claudio Ferraresso1210216
2 Adam Szydłowski - PL-RAC-03-046034
Classe mondiale
Adam Szydłowski1310214
= Pascal MICHAUD - CA-CHT-032194
Légendaire
Pascal MICHAUD1110214
4 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Légendaire
Simon DELVENNE1910212
= Antoine Lacharite - CA-CHT-014762
Classe mondiale
Antoine Lacharite1010212
6 Viktor KUBLYTSKYI - UA-ING-025715
Légendaire
Viktor KUBLYTSKYI1610211
= kenny robles - FR-BRI-041818
Légendaire
kenny robles1110211
8 Raphaël BACHELIER - FR-AUN-012461
Légendaire
Raphaël BACHELIER1110210
9 Valentin LAURIOUX - FR-KAR-13-053076
Légendaire
Valentin LAURIOUX1310206
10 FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Légendaire
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO910202
11 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Légendaire
Christian Douven2510201
= Felice Salza - DE-WIL-032296
Légendaire
Felice Salza1410201
13 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Légendaire
Logan Sougne1410198
14 Mates Vrána - CZ-KAR-06-044008
Légendaire
Mates Vrána910192
15 Daniel Raggi - IT-AFF-026470
Elite
Daniel Raggi1010190
16 Guillaume LEQUIN - FR-OST-014851
Légendaire
Guillaume LEQUIN1010188
17 Joseph Goncalves - US-ONT-044549
Classe mondiale
Joseph Goncalves1010186
18 Didier Fournier - FR-SAB-037825
Légendaire
Didier Fournier1510185
19 Marcell Kovács - HU-GOK-050422
Classe mondiale
Marcell Kovács1010183
= Jérôme VIVIER - FR-PRE-02-024407
Classe mondiale
Jérôme VIVIER910183
21 Andrejs Laipnieks - LV-333-032925
Légendaire
Andrejs Laipnieks810181
22 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Légendaire
mickael UBERMULHIN2410180
= david THAUVIN - FR-MAG-004662
Légendaire
david THAUVIN1710180
24 Hussain Umid Ali  - AE-DUB-009950
Légendaire
Hussain Umid Ali 1010177
25 Georgi VANKOV - BG-PLV-018988
Légendaire
Georgi VANKOV1210174
= Nelson DESPLAT - FR-KAR-13-045327
Classe mondiale
Nelson DESPLAT910174
27 Kevin Belin - FR-ITE-050616
Classe mondiale
Kevin Belin1210170
= Dominik Orešković - HR-KAR-045001
Classe mondiale
Dominik Orešković1110170
= Andrea Rocco - IT-ALV-021984
Légendaire
Andrea Rocco910170
30 Olivier Laurençon - FR-MPK-033493
Classe mondiale
Olivier Laurençon1010169
31 Olivier GAZAGNE - FR-ROC-016520
Légendaire
Olivier GAZAGNE1310168
32 Marco Cremona - IT-PGC-048839
Classe mondiale
Marco Cremona1310167
33 Alexandre BONNEAU - FR-BOC-039264
Légendaire
Alexandre BONNEAU1610162
34 Romaldo Labrooy - AE-DUB-020162
Légendaire
Romaldo Labrooy810161
35 Zoltán Lámer - HU-GOK-039374
Légendaire
Zoltán Lámer1510158
= Yves Normand - CA-CHT-042478
Légendaire
Yves Normand1210158
= Anjum SHAIKH - AE-DUB-000165
Légendaire
Anjum SHAIKH810158
38 Jérémy MAUGUIN - FR-LAA-019587
Légendaire
Jérémy MAUGUIN1810153
39 James Bird - FR-OST-044230
Classe mondiale
James Bird1210150
40 BENJAMIN THIRY - BE-EUP-020759
Légendaire
BENJAMIN THIRY1410149
41 Geoffroy GALICHET - FR-DOU-025853
Légendaire
Geoffroy GALICHET1110148
42 Maxime Couturier - CA-SCP-064908
Elite
Maxime Couturier1610146
= JACKSON FAULKNER - AU-SLI-052219
Classe mondiale
JACKSON FAULKNER1110146
44 Emilien BREMAUD - FR-CHY-019687
Légendaire
Emilien BREMAUD1610144
= Nikita Danilov-Novorussky - RU-PIT-022971
Légendaire
Nikita Danilov-Novorussky1410144
= Markus Laitala - FI-HEL-006386
Classe mondiale
Markus Laitala1210144
47 Wiktor Wota - PL-KAR-02-055701
Classe mondiale
Wiktor Wota1110143
48 Dawid  Chart  - PL-CAN-02-049041
Légendaire
Dawid Chart 910142
49 Fraser BRUNTON - GB-CHA-018673
Légendaire
Fraser BRUNTON1810141
50 matti katajainen - FI-KAR-02-054342
Classe mondiale
matti katajainen1510136