Tout les classements Classements 2019 > United Kingdom > Sprint CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Fraser BRUNTON - GB-CHA-018673
Légendaire
Fraser BRUNTON1010113
2 Jake Taplin - GB-CHA-051698
Elite
Jake Taplin79838
3 Oliver Flashman - GB-BEC-047251
Elite
Oliver Flashman49618
4 Peter KNIGHT - GB-CHA-018670
Elite
Peter KNIGHT39441
5 Stef Christoforou - GB-BRE-059033
Elite
Stef Christoforou49093
6 Harry Nottage - GB-BRE-059035
Pro
Harry Nottage38843
7 Samuel Essery - GB-BRE-062699
Semi-pro
Samuel Essery17831
8 Aaron Clark - GB-BRE-059569
Semi-pro
Aaron Clark17652
9 Harry Charalambous - GB-DAY-039717
Pro
Harry Charalambous17417
10 Jack Adams - GB-BRE-058992
Pro
Jack Adams36956
11 Dante Dhillon - GB-DAY-02-033339
Amateur
Dante Dhillon36814
12 Matthew Robinson - GB-BRE-058994
Semi-pro
Matthew Robinson05855
13 Brett WHEATLEY - GB-BEC-026777
Elite
Brett WHEATLEY35822
14 Rogerio MENDES - GB-CHA-016192
Semi-pro
Rogerio MENDES05600
15 Sam Chappell - GB-CHA-062468
Amateur
Sam Chappell05025
16 Alex BRAZIER - GB-CHA-019883
Semi-pro
Alex BRAZIER04484
17 Dominic OLIVER - GB-BEC-026524
Pro
Dominic OLIVER24369
18 Thomas Langford - GB-CHA-063745
Semi-pro
Thomas Langford33972
19 Scott Paige - GB-CHA-050220
Amateur
Scott Paige03958
20 Alex Jones - GB-CHA-046564
Semi-pro
Alex Jones13431
21 Neil STRACHAN - GB-CHA-003465
Semi-pro
Neil STRACHAN03396
22 Iaroslav Kovalev - GB-CHA-062145
Débutant
Iaroslav Kovalev03290
23 Josh GROUT - GB-BEC-032291
Elite
Josh GROUT03160
24 Jagjeet Singh - GB-BRE-059037
Amateur
Jagjeet Singh03022
25 Oliver SMITH - GB-CHA-005740
Elite
Oliver SMITH22850
26 dylan COTTON - GB-LAK-058947
Amateur
dylan COTTON02787
27 Adam Lunn - GB-BEC-057878
Débutant
Adam Lunn02711
28 Paul GASTON - GB-BEC-025130
Semi-pro
Paul GASTON02703
29 James Rose - GB-BRE-059036
Semi-pro
James Rose02700
30 Stuart Banner - GB-CHA-061696
Débutant
Stuart Banner02662
31 Daniel Skelton - GB-CHA-055433
Débutant
Daniel Skelton02636
32 Nathan AMESS - GB-CHA-015699
Semi-pro
Nathan AMESS02517
33 Karlis Elmanis - GB-CHA-024003
Débutant
Karlis Elmanis02509
34 Lewis Walker - GB-CHA-063256
Débutant
Lewis Walker02435
35 James LEIGH - GB-CHA-014043
Amateur
James LEIGH12390
36 Matthew Hawes - GB-CHA-038297
Semi-pro
Matthew Hawes02381
37 Dave MEEKINGS - GB-CHA-002405
Semi-pro
Dave MEEKINGS02289
38 Rob Jones - GB-CHA-060029
Débutant
Rob Jones02274
39 Max Mooney - GB-CHA-054306
Amateur
Max Mooney12261
40 Matthew Hill - GB-LAK-062591
Débutant
Matthew Hill12246
41 Michael BROWN - GB-BEC-025126
Semi-pro
Michael BROWN02171
42 Paul Gasson - GB-CHA-036908
Pro
Paul Gasson12156
43 Nick ROBINSON - GB-BEC-025134
Pro
Nick ROBINSON02063
44 Reece Harris  - GB-CHA-060080
Amateur
Reece Harris 01897
45 Aidan Shadbolt - GB-BRE-058999
Semi-pro
Aidan Shadbolt01869
46 Ralph King - GB-BRE-061851
Amateur
Ralph King01801
47 Mark Puxty - GB-CHA-061712
Amateur
Mark Puxty01799
48 Ben NORTON - GB-CHA-008262
Débutant
Ben NORTON01791
49 Oliver Zimmermann - GB-BRE-059073
Amateur
Oliver Zimmermann01789
50 Harry Graham - GB-CHA-058007
Amateur
Harry Graham01678