Tout les classements Classements 2019 > United Kingdom > Sprint CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Fraser BRUNTON - GB-CHA-018673
Légendaire
Fraser BRUNTON2010143
2 Peter KNIGHT - GB-CHA-018670
Elite
Peter KNIGHT1110116
3 Jake Taplin - GB-CHA-051698
Elite
Jake Taplin910031
4 Oliver Flashman - GB-BEC-047251
Classe mondiale
Oliver Flashman69856
5 Stef Christoforou - GB-BRE-059033
Elite
Stef Christoforou79822
6 Samuel Essery - GB-BRE-062699
Pro
Samuel Essery69722
7 Harry Nottage - GB-BRE-059035
Elite
Harry Nottage49490
8 Aaron Clark - GB-BRE-059569
Pro
Aaron Clark49304
9 Dante Dhillon - GB-DAY-02-033339
Semi-pro
Dante Dhillon48880
10 Harry Charalambous - GB-DAY-039717
Pro
Harry Charalambous18138
11 Brett WHEATLEY - GB-BEC-026777
Elite
Brett WHEATLEY47698
12 Alex BRAZIER - GB-CHA-019883
Semi-pro
Alex BRAZIER07619
13 Matthew Robinson - GB-BRE-058994
Pro
Matthew Robinson07365
14 Alex Jones - GB-CHA-046564
Semi-pro
Alex Jones37353
15 Paul Gasson - GB-CHA-036908
Pro
Paul Gasson37167
16 Jack Adams - GB-BRE-058992
Elite
Jack Adams36956
17 kieran ives - GB-DAY-02-048820
Semi-pro
kieran ives06653
18 Ryan Horton - GB-CHA-043947
Semi-pro
Ryan Horton16637
19 Scott Paige - GB-CHA-050220
Semi-pro
Scott Paige06606
20 Thomas Langford - GB-CHA-063745
Semi-pro
Thomas Langford36470
21 Daniel Skelton - GB-CHA-055433
Amateur
Daniel Skelton06316
22 Dominic OLIVER - GB-BEC-026524
Pro
Dominic OLIVER36188
23 Oliver SMITH - GB-CHA-005740
Elite
Oliver SMITH45941
24 Oliver Zimmermann - GB-BRE-059073
Amateur
Oliver Zimmermann05913
25 Rogerio MENDES - GB-CHA-016192
Semi-pro
Rogerio MENDES05735
26 Neil STRACHAN - GB-CHA-003465
Semi-pro
Neil STRACHAN05622
27 Rob Jones - GB-CHA-060029
Amateur
Rob Jones05514
28 Sam Chappell - GB-CHA-062468
Amateur
Sam Chappell05025
29 Lewis Walker - GB-CHA-063256
Amateur
Lewis Walker04954
30 Max Mooney - GB-CHA-054306
Amateur
Max Mooney14825
31 Matthew Hawes - GB-CHA-038297
Semi-pro
Matthew Hawes04797
32 Mark Puxty - GB-CHA-061712
Amateur
Mark Puxty04741
33 Nathan AMESS - GB-CHA-015699
Semi-pro
Nathan AMESS04548
34 Josh GROUT - GB-BEC-032291
Elite
Josh GROUT04493
35 James LEIGH - GB-CHA-014043
Amateur
James LEIGH14425
36 Aidan Shadbolt - GB-BRE-058999
Semi-pro
Aidan Shadbolt04393
37 dylan COTTON - GB-LAK-058947
Amateur
dylan COTTON04118
38 Jagjeet Singh - GB-BRE-059037
Semi-pro
Jagjeet Singh04021
39 Matthew Hill - GB-LAK-062591
Amateur
Matthew Hill13902
40 Liam Conway - GB-CHA-053201
Amateur
Liam Conway03856
41 RAMUNAS CERKAUSKAS - GB-CHA-063957
Amateur
RAMUNAS CERKAUSKAS03787
42 Ethan Wood - GB-BRE-059041
Semi-pro
Ethan Wood03575
43 adam harrad - GB-CHA-063954
Débutant
adam harrad03540
44 Paul GASTON - GB-BEC-025130
Semi-pro
Paul GASTON03451
45 Iaroslav Kovalev - GB-CHA-062145
Débutant
Iaroslav Kovalev03290
46 Adam Richards - GB-BRE-068038
Débutant
Adam Richards02947
47 Bailey MORGAN - GB-CHA-014205
Débutant
Bailey MORGAN02843
48 Anthony Amato - GB-CHA-065757
Amateur
Anthony Amato22824
49 Paul BISHOP - GB-CHA-015263
Débutant
Paul BISHOP02815
50 Tim HERBERTS - GB-CHA-012896
Débutant
Tim HERBERTS02788