Tout les classements Classements 2020 > Junior CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Noah Lanuza - FR-KAR-13-064332
Classe mondiale
Noah Lanuza 88058
2 Luca Cauwenbergh - BE-EUP-052533
Classe mondiale
Luca Cauwenbergh 57839
3 FEDERICO AL RIFAI HAJJO - AE-DUB-039935
Légendaire
FEDERICO AL RIFAI HAJJO 67694
4 ozan Van deyck - BE-FLE-038151
Elite
ozan Van deyck 27614
5 Lambert Oscar - AE-DUB-049040
Elite
Lambert Oscar 17583
6 Oliver Bowen - GB-BRE-059573
Elite
Oliver Bowen 37580
7 Tom Delfosse - BE-EUP-026512
Légendaire
Tom Delfosse 47564
8 Max Papworth - GB-BRE-059197
Elite
Max Papworth 67528
9 Nathan Crowley - GB-CHA-027702
Classe mondiale
Nathan Crowley 27502
10 Okman Vargas - US-ONT-02-064734
Pro
Okman Vargas 27462
11 Joel Pohjola - FI-KAR-070978
Pro
Joel Pohjola 67317
12 Vilho Aatola - FI-KAR-02-054866
Elite
Vilho Aatola 47193
13 Victor Demarteau - BE-LES-02-047684
Classe mondiale
Victor Demarteau 17061
14 Luca Johannesdahl - FI-KAR-054716
Pro
Luca Johannesdahl 56987
15 Ellis Sandford - GB-BRE-058965
Elite
Ellis Sandford 26884
16 Riku Hurme - FI-KAR-02-071448
Semi-pro
Riku Hurme 46859
17 lucas barthelemy - BE-JMK-065551
Pro
lucas barthelemy 06818
18 Sebastián Pástor - SK-KAR-038844
Classe mondiale
Sebastián Pástor 26523
19 Chiara Cauwenbergh - BE-EUP-052534
Classe mondiale
Chiara Cauwenbergh 06501
20 jaden buchetto - US-ONT-02-069749
Semi-pro
jaden buchetto 16269
21 Jack Williamson - GB-CHA-044272
Elite
Jack Williamson 16246
22 Luis Evrard - BE-FLE-038150
Elite
Luis Evrard 06177
23 Santeri Laitonen - FI-KAR-02-055204
Amateur
Santeri Laitonen 16137
24 Charlie Constable - GB-BRE-063810
Pro
Charlie Constable 06008
25 Kye Kinch - GB-CHA-038429
Classe mondiale
Kye Kinch 25989
26 Denis Baliasnikov - RU-PRI-02-043899
Classe mondiale
Denis Baliasnikov 25935
27 Dziugas Pravilonis - GB-CHA-063896
Pro
Dziugas Pravilonis 05875
28 Tylian Hapiot - FR-KAR-13-060208
Pro
Tylian Hapiot 05455
29 Oliwier Chłopek - PL-CAR-062007
Pro
Oliwier Chłopek 25341
30 Juho Jänne - FI-KAR-02-072701
Amateur
Juho Jänne 05322
31 Louis FORTIN - FR-CHY-072105
Semi-pro
Louis FORTIN 25285
32 Oskar Wiejas - Ziętek - PL-RAC-03-063090
Semi-pro
Oskar Wiejas - Ziętek 35216
33 Clement Massaux  - BE-JMK-068855
Amateur
Clement Massaux 05201
34 XAVIER OAKINS - FR-NEU-051658
Classe mondiale
XAVIER OAKINS 35193
35 Aada Turpeinen - FI-KAR-070514
Semi-pro
Aada Turpeinen 15185
36 Maximilien Bivort - BE-JMK-066683
Semi-pro
Maximilien Bivort 15162
37 Dario Pemov - BE-FLE-037255
Légendaire
Dario Pemov 35129
38 Beau Sullivan - GB-CHA-044721
Légendaire
Beau Sullivan 15054
39 HISAKI MATSUI - JP-KIS-070159
Semi-pro
HISAKI MATSUI 15041
40 Trofim Krotov - RU-PRI-02-054425
Pro
Trofim Krotov 55036
41 Auguste FOULON - FR-OST-072345
Amateur
Auguste FOULON 25024
42 Randy Nader - AE-DUB-053483
Pro
Randy Nader 04980
43 Justin Adakonis - US-ONT-044717
Légendaire
Justin Adakonis 44947
44 FLORIAN WAREGNE - BE-FLE-035690
Pro
FLORIAN WAREGNE 04918
45 maksim chmil - RU-PIT-068942
Semi-pro
maksim chmil 24791
46 nolan dufour pecout - FR-MOI-046124
Elite
nolan dufour pecout 04773
47 Lukas Borec - SK-MAX-054245
Elite
Lukas Borec 24739
48 Luka Grönholm - FI-KAR-02-061879
Semi-pro
Luka Grönholm 04726
49 Federico CLERICI - IT-MOG-051834
Elite
Federico CLERICI 44707
50 Vladimir Lobachev - RU-PIT-02-060282
Elite
Vladimir Lobachev 34596