Tout les classements Classements 2020 > KARTING EUPEN > Sprint CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Légendaire
Logan Sougne 710078
2 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Légendaire
Christian Douven 610047
3 Benjamin  Kaivers - BE-EUP-053107
Légendaire
Benjamin Kaivers 610039
4 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Légendaire
Fabio PAOLESCHI 39542
5 Louise Braune - BE-FLE-041859
Légendaire
Louise Braune 09423
6 donovan van den abbeel - BE-EUP-048583
Elite
donovan van den abbeel 39355
7 Lars Lintzen - BE-EUP-066619
Pro
Lars Lintzen 28894
8 Jordan Remels - BE-FLE-036178
Classe mondiale
Jordan Remels 08388
9 Jimmy Gaspard - BE-EUP-025360
Classe mondiale
Jimmy Gaspard 07957
10 Félix FERIR - BE-EUP-025675
Classe mondiale
Félix FERIR 17796
11 Marc Christ - BE-EUP-053025
Elite
Marc Christ 07788
12 Jeremy  Van den Abbeel - BE-EUP-056706
Elite
Jeremy Van den Abbeel 07386
13 Florian Bredohl - BE-EUP-053119
Classe mondiale
Florian Bredohl 17379
14 Robin Even - BE-BUR-053678
Elite
Robin Even 07094
15 Stéphane Vanhalle - BE-EUP-022950
Elite
Stéphane Vanhalle 06790
16 Pierre Dujardin - BE-EUP-042240
Elite
Pierre Dujardin 06471
17 Mehdi El gsiesse - BE-LES-02-051662
Semi-pro
Mehdi El gsiesse 05413
18 aurélien dasseleer - BE-EUP-068287
Classe mondiale
aurélien dasseleer 05372
19 Daan Philtjens - BE-EUP-068388
Semi-pro
Daan Philtjens 05162
20 Marijn Pfeifer - BE-EUP-069782
Semi-pro
Marijn Pfeifer 04814
21 Lucas Vankrevelen - BE-EUP-052421
Légendaire
Lucas Vankrevelen 04741
22 Sergio D'Angelo - BE-DOL-061067
Semi-pro
Sergio D'Angelo 04006
23 Michael Joussen - BE-EUP-039689
Classe mondiale
Michael Joussen 03931
24 Ralph GORGONZOLA - BE-FLE-017953
Amateur
Ralph GORGONZOLA 03597
25 Matteo Duval - BE-EUP-070051
Amateur
Matteo Duval 03528
26 Pierre Munnix - BE-DOL-047733
Elite
Pierre Munnix 03467
27 Tom Delfosse - BE-EUP-026512
Légendaire
Tom Delfosse 03288
28 Andre KRUMBACH - BE-EUP-002684
Pro
Andre KRUMBACH 03191
29 Dylan Ledocq - BE-JMK-072499
Semi-pro
Dylan Ledocq 02191
30 Louis Burton - BE-EUP-064823
Pro
Louis Burton 02167
31 Mickael Argento - BE-FLE-053387
Elite
Mickael Argento 02016
32 Niels Tiesters - BE-EUP-063818
Amateur
Niels Tiesters 01921
33 Opnithi Puyato - BE-EUP-060556
Pro
Opnithi Puyato 01903
34 BENJAMIN THIRY - BE-EUP-020759
Légendaire
BENJAMIN THIRY 01776
35 lorenzo bonifazio - BE-DOL-043002
Semi-pro
lorenzo bonifazio 01715
36 NICOLAS GHIRDO - BE-JMK-047164
Pro
NICOLAS GHIRDO 01690
37 Padrè  Franceschini  - BE-EUP-073193
Semi-pro
Padrè Franceschini 01545
38 Jelle SOEFFERS - BE-EUP-007347
Semi-pro
Jelle SOEFFERS 01516
39 Simon Zapart - BE-EUP-024487
Elite
Simon Zapart 01448
40 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Légendaire
Simon DELVENNE 01376
41 Aurelien Lecomte - BE-JMK-068276
Semi-pro
Aurelien Lecomte 01334
42 Elioth Piccinin - BE-LES-02-038680
Elite
Elioth Piccinin 01333
43 Chloé Legrain - BE-JMK-060251
Pro
Chloé Legrain 01332
44 Johann Xhardez - BE-DOL-026870
Pro
Johann Xhardez 01327
45 Julien Halleux - BE-EUP-061325
Débutant
Julien Halleux 01237
= Luca  Maggiulli  - DE-COO-064455
Pro
Luca Maggiulli 01237
47 Maria  ( MAHELLA ) KARAVAEVA  - UA-ING-038912
Légendaire
Maria ( MAHELLA ) KARAVAEVA 01236
48 Maxime PAIROUX - BE-FLE-017115
Elite
Maxime PAIROUX 01178
49 Maurice Leroy - BE-EUP-062341
Semi-pro
Maurice Leroy 01022
50 Yannick Niessen - BE-EUP-058411
Amateur
Yannick Niessen 01019