Tout les classements Classements 2020 > Poland > Sprint CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Artur Pel - BE-EUP-024481
Légendaire
Artur Pel 29858
2 Grzegorz Kapała - PL-RES-053877
Elite
Grzegorz Kapała 38380
3 Paweł Kołodziej - PL-RAC-03-037914
Classe mondiale
Paweł Kołodziej 08343
4 Oskar Ekiert - PL-RAC-03-058990
Pro
Oskar Ekiert 18240
5 Jan Walas - PL-RAC-03-046213
Elite
Jan Walas 07887
6 Adam Szydłowski - PL-RAC-03-046034
Légendaire
Adam Szydłowski 77839
7 Wojciech Grzyb - PL-RAC-03-060558
Elite
Wojciech Grzyb 27765
8 Marcin Racewicz - PL-RAC-03-040379
Classe mondiale
Marcin Racewicz 07686
9 Bartosz Groszek - PL-RES-054008
Elite
Bartosz Groszek 07216
10 Krystian Kopacki - PL-RES-058979
Pro
Krystian Kopacki 26769
11 Robert Szczygieł - PL-RES-046687
Pro
Robert Szczygieł 16746
12 Michał Gutt - PL-RAC-03-045994
Elite
Michał Gutt 06497
13 Daniel Wysocki - PL-RAC-03-052715
Elite
Daniel Wysocki 06451
14 Mateusz Gil - PL-SIL-042081
Pro
Mateusz Gil 06345
15 Adam Micał - PL-SPE-043149
Elite
Adam Micał 36303
16 Michał Grzyb - PL-RES-054823
Classe mondiale
Michał Grzyb 56008
17 Marcin Walas - PL-RAC-03-042037
Pro
Marcin Walas 05948
18 Maciej Bratoś - PL-RAC-03-053157
Semi-pro
Maciej Bratoś 05674
19 Mikołaj Pel - PL-RAC-03-037938
Classe mondiale
Mikołaj Pel 05469
20 Tomasz Walas - PL-RAC-03-049124
Pro
Tomasz Walas 15235
21 Dawid Jakubas - PL-SPE-045915
Elite
Dawid Jakubas 05219
22 Alan Matusiak - PL-RAC-03-072992
Amateur
Alan Matusiak 04711
23 Patryk Nieroda - PL-RES-045480
Elite
Patryk Nieroda 14619
24 Olechowski Jakub - PL-RES-047149
Pro
Olechowski Jakub 04511
25 Karol Zaluski - PL-RAC-035072
Semi-pro
Karol Zaluski 04413
26 3356 TOMI - PL-SPE-042641
Elite
3356 TOMI 13944
27 Krystian Rycharski - PL-SPE-043741
Pro
Krystian Rycharski 13897
28 Wiktor Wota - PL-KAR-02-055701
Classe mondiale
Wiktor Wota 23870
29 Maciej Żmudziński - PL-GOK-050820
Semi-pro
Maciej Żmudziński 03838
30 Adrian Kowalski - PL-RAC-03-037925
Elite
Adrian Kowalski 03539
31 Michal Bartoszuk - PL-SOP-059500
Pro
Michal Bartoszuk 03499
32 Buszta Paweł - PL-RES-045454
Pro
Buszta Paweł 03420
33 Adam Weyna - PL-CAN-02-054472
Amateur
Adam Weyna 03401
34 Paweł Wojciechowski - PL-RAC-03-037939
Pro
Paweł Wojciechowski 03257
35 Filip Czurczak - PL-RES-047221
Elite
Filip Czurczak 03239
36 Gajowczyk Marcin - PL-RAC-03-055557
Pro
Gajowczyk Marcin 03219
37 Patryk Dobrowolski - PL-RAC-03-046313
Pro
Patryk Dobrowolski 03167
38 Daniel Gajowczyk - PL-RAC-03-055556
Semi-pro
Daniel Gajowczyk 02974
39 Dawid  Chart  - PL-CAN-02-049041
Légendaire
Dawid Chart 12925
40 Stożek Jakub - PL-RAC-05-065953
Amateur
Stożek Jakub 02848
41 Przemysław Kapustka - PL-RES-053481
Elite
Przemysław Kapustka 02809
42 Mateusz Matys - PL-RES-074171
Amateur
Mateusz Matys 12776
43 Jaroslaw Glowacki - PL-RAC-046904
Semi-pro
Jaroslaw Glowacki 02771
44 Jarek Kamieniarz - PL-RAC-03-045995
Pro
Jarek Kamieniarz 02735
45 Kochan Piotr - PL-RAC-03-069152
Amateur
Kochan Piotr 02672
46 Mariusz Żuchowski - PL-RAC-03-072980
Amateur
Mariusz Żuchowski 02548
47 Oliwier Matusiak - PL-RAC-03-072993
Amateur
Oliwier Matusiak 02537
48 Mateusz Matys - PL-RAC-03-044965
Elite
Mateusz Matys 02516
49 Tomasz Malachowski - PL-RAC-03-072987
Débutant
Tomasz Malachowski 02435
50 Dominik Ulman - PL-RAC-03-061387
Semi-pro
Dominik Ulman 12382