Tout les classements Classements 2020 > RACING KART DE CORMEILLES > Sprint CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Mickael MOTA - FR-ARG-019036
Légendaire
Mickael MOTA 35885
2 Mathieu BOUDERLIQUE - FR-BOI-017976
Classe mondiale
Mathieu BOUDERLIQUE 05429
3 Matteo GOYON - FR-MOI-043979
Elite
Matteo GOYON 03373
4 Olivier BRUNOT - FR-BRU-001262
Légendaire
Olivier BRUNOT 03314
5 Arnaud TSAMERE - FR-AUN-033770
Elite
Arnaud TSAMERE 03195
6 Axel FRANCOEUR - FR-MOI-014393
Légendaire
Axel FRANCOEUR 12918
7 Alexis Brami - FR-ARG-025059
Légendaire
Alexis Brami 02901
8 KENNY HERRICK - FR-SAR-014673
Légendaire
KENNY HERRICK 02899
9 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Légendaire
mickael UBERMULHIN 02861
10 Vincent CABALCE - FR-SAB-000733
Classe mondiale
Vincent CABALCE 12825
= Adrien SPINELLI - FR-BOI-000661
Elite
Adrien SPINELLI 02825
12 Sébastien FOURNET - FR-BOI-000103
Légendaire
Sébastien FOURNET 12806
13 thomas BOUDERLIQUE - FR-BOI-015919
Elite
thomas BOUDERLIQUE 02723
14 Alexis Malgonne - FR-BOI-044062
Pro
Alexis Malgonne 02587
15 christophe LEGERON - FR-BOI-011849
Pro
christophe LEGERON 02547
16 Raphaël BACHELIER - FR-AUN-012461
Légendaire
Raphaël BACHELIER 02473
17 Fabio PINHO - FR-BOI-021813
Elite
Fabio PINHO 02428
= Bastien MEUNIER - FR-BOI-027102
Légendaire
Bastien MEUNIER 02428
19 nicolas DELETANG - FR-BOI-001396
Classe mondiale
nicolas DELETANG 02343
20 Arnaud  DUCHESNE  - FR-MOI-035037
Classe mondiale
Arnaud DUCHESNE 02233
21 Arthur Carbonnel - FR-MER-073056
Débutant
Arthur Carbonnel 02196
22 David LAUNAY - FR-BOI-000027
Semi-pro
David LAUNAY 02195
23 Cécilia ASQUINI - FR-SAB-002142
Débutant
Cécilia ASQUINI 02178
24 Matthieu Marchand - FR-BOI-053812
Semi-pro
Matthieu Marchand 02112
25 Gautier Travert - FR-BOI-054422
Semi-pro
Gautier Travert 02067
26 Mathieu CORBILLET - FR-BOI-063656
Semi-pro
Mathieu CORBILLET 02048
27 Michaël ASARO - FR-VAU-060739
Elite
Michaël ASARO 01992
28 Thierry ENGEL - FR-SOC-006707
Légendaire
Thierry ENGEL 01974
29 Georges DA CRUZ - FR-BOI-016135
Semi-pro
Georges DA CRUZ 01956
30 cyril le clezio - FR-SOC-037948
Amateur
cyril le clezio 01955
31 Guillaume Chamot - FR-BOI-070016
Semi-pro
Guillaume Chamot 01937
32 ERIC JAUSSAUD - FR-SAB-000044
Elite
ERIC JAUSSAUD 01863
33 Dominique  MENARD  - FR-LUT-062435
Semi-pro
Dominique MENARD 01788
34 Jorge Pereira - FR-BOI-062960
Débutant
Jorge Pereira 01692
35 GILOU TREMOUILLES - FR-MER-020508
Pro
GILOU TREMOUILLES 01566
36 Ludovic AMRHEIN - FR-VAU-062447
Débutant
Ludovic AMRHEIN 01547
37 Aurélien Gand - FR-BOI-067406
Semi-pro
Aurélien Gand 01521
38 ludovic souriou - FR-VAU-026073
Semi-pro
ludovic souriou 01511
39 Hugo MENAGER - FR-BOI-063619
Amateur
Hugo MENAGER 01481
40 Jérôme ROCA - FR-BOI-073126
Débutant
Jérôme ROCA 01436
41 maxime lugaz - FR-SCI-055923
Amateur
maxime lugaz 01417
42 Felipe Nardo - PL-TOR-067951
Amateur
Felipe Nardo 01270
43 Christophe Gaillard - FR-MOI-041135
Elite
Christophe Gaillard 01232
44 Guillaume FIQUET - FR-LES-015081
Semi-pro
Guillaume FIQUET 01177
45 marvin chaffard - FR-SCI-055924
Amateur
marvin chaffard 01140
46 Frédéric DUPONT - FR-AUN-008236
Débutant
Frédéric DUPONT 01121
47 Romain  ROLLAND - FR-CIR-04-068109
Semi-pro
Romain ROLLAND 01048
48 Alexandre Guinot - FR-BOI-043674
Semi-pro
Alexandre Guinot 11021
49 Guillaume LAVIGNE - FR-SAR-013147
Débutant
Guillaume LAVIGNE 0974
50 MATTEO OYHARCABAL CASTEL - FR-BOI-066007
Semi-pro
MATTEO OYHARCABAL CASTEL 0971