Tout les classements Classements 2020 > RESKART RACING > Sprint CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Bartosz Groszek - PL-RES-054008
Elite
Bartosz Groszek 05877
2 Robert Szczygieł - PL-RES-046687
Pro
Robert Szczygieł 15370
3 Adam Micał - PL-SPE-043149
Elite
Adam Micał 25282
4 Patryk Nieroda - PL-RES-045480
Elite
Patryk Nieroda 14619
5 Olechowski Jakub - PL-RES-047149
Pro
Olechowski Jakub 04511
6 Michał Grzyb - PL-RES-054823
Classe mondiale
Michał Grzyb 33975
7 Wojciech Grzyb - PL-RAC-03-060558
Elite
Wojciech Grzyb 13934
8 Buszta Paweł - PL-RES-045454
Pro
Buszta Paweł 03420
9 Grzegorz Kapała - PL-RES-053877
Elite
Grzegorz Kapała 03280
10 Filip Czurczak - PL-RES-047221
Elite
Filip Czurczak 02605
11 Mateusz Matys - PL-RAC-03-044965
Elite
Mateusz Matys 02516
12 Filip Czurczak - PL-RES-053687
Semi-pro
Filip Czurczak 02030
13 Dominik Miazga - PL-RES-042780
Semi-pro
Dominik Miazga 01876
14 Franciszek Rożek - PL-RES-055662
Semi-pro
Franciszek Rożek 01784
15 Leon Zardzewiały - PL-RES-049133
Semi-pro
Leon Zardzewiały 01717
16 Gajowczyk Marcin - PL-RAC-03-055557
Pro
Gajowczyk Marcin 01658
17 Maciek Niziołek - PL-RES-074849
Débutant
Maciek Niziołek 01444
18 Krystian Kopacki - PL-RES-058979
Pro
Krystian Kopacki 01354
19 Daniel Gajowczyk - PL-RAC-03-055556
Semi-pro
Daniel Gajowczyk 01339
20 Michał  Wojnarowski  - PL-RES-069349
Débutant
Michał Wojnarowski 01102
21 Chmaj Jacek - PL-RES-062679
Amateur
Chmaj Jacek 0907
22 Natalia Lelek - PL-RES-060181
Semi-pro
Natalia Lelek 0905
23 Zybura Patryk - PL-RES-063553
Amateur
Zybura Patryk 0839
24 Mateusz Matys - PL-RES-074171
Amateur
Mateusz Matys 0771
25 Dawid Cisek - PL-RES-062705
Semi-pro
Dawid Cisek 0635
26 Łukasz Pradel - PL-RES-045661
Semi-pro
Łukasz Pradel 0596
27 Tomasz Walas - PL-RAC-03-049124
Pro
Tomasz Walas 0521
28 Mateusz Szyszka - PL-RES-054870
Semi-pro
Mateusz Szyszka 0455
29 Anna Wodecka - PL-RAC-05-069454
Semi-pro
Anna Wodecka 0436
30 Kłeczek Sebastian - PL-RES-063552
Amateur
Kłeczek Sebastian 0354
31 Staszczak Patryk - PL-RES-063547
Amateur
Staszczak Patryk 0309
32 Kuba Piechulski  - PL-E1G-069963
Débutant
Kuba Piechulski 0294
33 Trojnar Marcin - PL-RES-062623
Amateur
Trojnar Marcin 0281
34 Mateusz Ciołkosz - PL-RES-073725
Débutant
Mateusz Ciołkosz 0267
35 Mateusz Piróg - PL-RES-062385
Semi-pro
Mateusz Piróg 0231
36 Szymon Piersiak - PL-RES-073741
Débutant
Szymon Piersiak 0223
37 Michał Smakosz - PL-RAC-03-060679
Semi-pro
Michał Smakosz 0203
38 Krzysztof Buszta - PL-RES-049548
Amateur
Krzysztof Buszta 0146
39 Kochan Piotr - PL-RAC-03-069152
Amateur
Kochan Piotr 0112
40 Sosnowski Patryk  - PL-RES-072388
Débutant
Sosnowski Patryk 080
41 Michal Grzywacz - PL-RES-064650
Amateur
Michal Grzywacz 021
42 Łukasz Kurzeja - PL-RES-062241
Amateur
Łukasz Kurzeja 017
43 Kamil Kalita - PL-RES-054802
Amateur
Kamil Kalita 010