Tout les classements Classements 2020 > Sprint CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Adam Szydłowski - PL-RAC-03-046034
Légendaire
Adam Szydłowski 98172
2 Yves Normand - CA-CHT-042478
Légendaire
Yves Normand 158171
= Dawid  Chart  - PL-CAN-02-049041
Légendaire
Dawid Chart 98171
4 Mickael MOTA - FR-ARG-019036
Légendaire
Mickael MOTA 168170
5 Benjamin  Kaivers - BE-EUP-053107
Légendaire
Benjamin Kaivers 108168
6 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Légendaire
Christian Douven 118167
= Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Légendaire
Logan Sougne 98167
8   Dávid Róbert PDR Papp - IT-CIR-02-062038
Classe mondiale
Dávid Róbert PDR Papp 108165
9 Andrii  Stotskyi - UA-NEE-049097
Légendaire
Andrii Stotskyi 118162
10 Miguel Silva - PT-KAR-07-073279
Elite
Miguel Silva 88159
11 Hugo Carvalhido - PT-KIV-052526
Légendaire
Hugo Carvalhido 98158
= Andrejs Laipnieks - LV-333-032925
Légendaire
Andrejs Laipnieks 78158
13 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Légendaire
Simon DELVENNE 128156
14 Maxence MAINDRON - FR-BRI-047372
Elite
Maxence MAINDRON 88155
15 MAKOTO KUBO - JP-OCE-072654
Elite
MAKOTO KUBO 138150
16 Simon Suchovsky - SK-KAR-037387
Légendaire
Simon Suchovsky 148149
17 Nicolò Soffiati - IT-AFF-022128
Légendaire
Nicolò Soffiati 108148
18 Bastien MEUNIER - FR-BOI-027102
Légendaire
Bastien MEUNIER 98146
19 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Légendaire
mickael UBERMULHIN 158142
20 Joseph Goncalves - US-ONT-044549
Classe mondiale
Joseph Goncalves 88137
21 Levente Szabó - SK-FIB-052753
Légendaire
Levente Szabó 128133
22 Ivan Overchenko - RU-PRI-02-043915
Classe mondiale
Ivan Overchenko 108132
23 Georgi VANKOV - BG-PLV-018988
Légendaire
Georgi VANKOV 88129
24 Alexis Mélis - FR-LEM-026761
Légendaire
Alexis Mélis 88128
25 Andrei Stoma - BY-F1K-067325
Elite
Andrei Stoma 98122
26 Egor GOROKHOVTSEV - RU-MAY-014060
Légendaire
Egor GOROKHOVTSEV 138119
= Yevhenii Panenko - PL-KAR-022623
Légendaire
Yevhenii Panenko 138119
28 matti katajainen - FI-KAR-02-054342
Légendaire
matti katajainen 98118
= Emilien BREMAUD - FR-CHY-019687
Légendaire
Emilien BREMAUD 98118
30 Alexander VASILENKO - RU-MAY-017125
Légendaire
Alexander VASILENKO 88116
31 Valentin Harbar - UA-KAR-02-060320
Elite
Valentin Harbar 78115
32 Alexandre BONNEAU - FR-BOC-039264
Légendaire
Alexandre BONNEAU 118113
33 Romaldo Labrooy - AE-DUB-020162
Légendaire
Romaldo Labrooy 78111
34 Michał Grzyb - PL-RES-054823
Classe mondiale
Michał Grzyb 78107
35 Toni Kouvonen - FI-HEL-005575
Elite
Toni Kouvonen 128100
36 Tero  Makinen  - FI-KAR-02-054084
Classe mondiale
Tero Makinen 98097
37 Matteo Garabini - IT-VIG-026612
Légendaire
Matteo Garabini 78095
38 Geoffroy GALICHET - FR-DOU-025853
Légendaire
Geoffroy GALICHET 78093
39 Antoine Lacharite - CA-CHT-014762
Légendaire
Antoine Lacharite 58089
40 Fraser BRUNTON - GB-CHA-018673
Légendaire
Fraser BRUNTON 88087
41 Wiktor Wota - PL-KAR-02-055701
Légendaire
Wiktor Wota 68085
42 FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Légendaire
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO 48061
43 Mates Vrána - CZ-KAR-06-044008
Légendaire
Mates Vrána 58060
= Pascal MICHAUD - CA-CHT-032194
Légendaire
Pascal MICHAUD 58060
45 Andrea MENONI - FR-SCI-006891
Légendaire
Andrea MENONI 68051
= Andrea ROCCO - IT-ALV-021984
Légendaire
Andrea ROCCO 58051
47 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Légendaire
Fabio PAOLESCHI 58036
= Ivan Malov  - RU-MAY-073089
Pro
Ivan Malov 48036
49 Jakub Adam - CZ-KAR-06-048704
Légendaire
Jakub Adam 58031
50 Markus Laitala - FI-HEL-006386
Légendaire
Markus Laitala 78010