Tout les classements Classements 2020 > Sprint CUP

Rang   NomVictoiresPoints
1 Toni Kouvonen - FI-HEL-005575
Elite
Toni Kouvonen 910051
2 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Légendaire
Christian Douven 610037
3 Benjamin  Kaivers - BE-EUP-053107
Légendaire
Benjamin Kaivers 610034
4 Mickael MOTA - FR-ARG-019036
Légendaire
Mickael MOTA 59999
5 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Légendaire
mickael UBERMULHIN 59902
6 James BIRD - FR-OST-044230
Classe mondiale
James BIRD 59766
7 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Légendaire
Logan Sougne 49732
8 Louise Braune - BE-FLE-041859
Légendaire
Louise Braune 29705
9 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Légendaire
Fabio PAOLESCHI 39535
10 matti katajainen - FI-KAR-02-054342
Classe mondiale
matti katajainen 39384
11 donovan van den abbeel - BE-EUP-048583
Elite
donovan van den abbeel 39348
12 aurélien dasseleer - BE-EUP-068287
Classe mondiale
aurélien dasseleer 59290
13 Ilyas SHEIKH - AE-DUB-019636
Semi-pro
Ilyas SHEIKH 18774
14 Artur Pel - BE-EUP-024481
Légendaire
Artur Pel 18745
15 Lars Lintzen - BE-EUP-066619
Pro
Lars Lintzen 28658
16 Michaël ASARO - FR-VAU-060739
Elite
Michaël ASARO 18631
17 Jordan Remels - BE-FLE-036178
Classe mondiale
Jordan Remels 18524
18 Hans Fleury - FR-MAG-026984
Légendaire
Hans Fleury 18397
19 david THAUVIN - FR-MAG-004662
Légendaire
david THAUVIN 48363
20 Florian Bredohl - BE-EUP-053119
Classe mondiale
Florian Bredohl 18303
21 Simon Suchovsky - SK-KAR-037387
Légendaire
Simon Suchovsky 48268
22 Fraser BRUNTON - GB-CHA-018673
Légendaire
Fraser BRUNTON 58241
23 Alexis Mélis - FR-LEM-026761
Légendaire
Alexis Mélis 28189
24 Ivan Overchenko - RU-PRI-02-043915
Classe mondiale
Ivan Overchenko 88122
25 Marko Hynynen - FI-KAR-02-059406
Semi-pro
Marko Hynynen 08012
26 Joseph Goncalves - US-ONT-044549
Classe mondiale
Joseph Goncalves 68003
27 kevin TANGUY - FR-LAA-018431
Elite
kevin TANGUY 07971
28 nicolas DELETANG - FR-BOI-001396
Classe mondiale
nicolas DELETANG 07854
29 Oliver Flashman - GB-BEC-047251
Classe mondiale
Oliver Flashman 37814
30 Dylan Ledocq - BE-JMK-072499
Semi-pro
Dylan Ledocq 17802
31 jacques jouan - FR-JOU-019993
Classe mondiale
jacques jouan 47799
32 Yevhenii Panenko - PL-KAR-022623
Légendaire
Yevhenii Panenko 77753
33 Jimmy Gaspard - BE-EUP-025360
Classe mondiale
Jimmy Gaspard 07717
34 Dávid Róbert  Papp - IT-CIR-02-062038
Elite
Dávid Róbert Papp 47683
35 Marc Christ - BE-EUP-053025
Elite
Marc Christ 07535
36 Romaldo Labrooy - AE-DUB-020162
Légendaire
Romaldo Labrooy 47534
37 Robin Even - BE-BUR-053678
Elite
Robin Even 07506
38 Kévin BROSSARD - FR-KAR-13-053147
Classe mondiale
Kévin BROSSARD 57474
39 Marc Roca - AE-DUB-053191
Elite
Marc Roca 17410
40 Vova Yurchenko - UA-CRA-035858
Classe mondiale
Vova Yurchenko 17388
41 ROSANNA MARZIANO - IT-PGC-058245
Elite
ROSANNA MARZIANO 37334
42 Arnaud LESCOAT - FR-LEM-028337
Elite
Arnaud LESCOAT 27260
43 Harry Nottage - GB-BRE-059035
Classe mondiale
Harry Nottage 37253
44 Samuel Essery - GB-BRE-062699
Elite
Samuel Essery 17246
45 Chris EDWARDS - AE-DUB-012832
Elite
Chris EDWARDS 07225
46 Jakub Adam - CZ-KAR-06-048704
Légendaire
Jakub Adam 27114
47 Jeremy  Van den Abbeel - BE-EUP-056706
Elite
Jeremy Van den Abbeel 07113
48 Maxence MAINDRON - FR-BRI-047372
Elite
Maxence MAINDRON 67104
49 Carsten Cole - US-ONT-044580
Elite
Carsten Cole 27029
50 Florent Cucinotta - FR-OST-052319
Elite
Florent Cucinotta 06971