Tutte le classifiche Classifiche 2020 > Italy > Sprint CUP

Classifica   NomeVittoriePunti
1 Nicolò Soffiati - IT-AFF-022128
Legendary
Nicolò Soffiati 69654
2 Dávid Róbert  Papp - IT-CIR-02-062038
Elite
Dávid Róbert Papp 48525
3 ROSANNA MARZIANO - IT-PGC-058245
Elite
ROSANNA MARZIANO 38288
4 Andrea ROCCO - IT-ALV-021984
Legendary
Andrea ROCCO 17427
5 Merli Diego - IT-VIG-039449
Legendary
Merli Diego 27309
6 Demetrio Polauszach - IT-ALA-053977
Elite
Demetrio Polauszach 27116
7 Matteo Garabini - IT-VIG-026612
Legendary
Matteo Garabini 36180
8 Andrea Truscello - IT-COM-043526
Legendary
Andrea Truscello 35855
9 Vincenzo Speroni - IT-VIG-038030
World class
Vincenzo Speroni 15790
10 Claudio Ferraresso - IT-ALA-021943
Legendary
Claudio Ferraresso 05763
11 Kevin Paulissich - IT-TOR-069232
Semi-pro
Kevin Paulissich 05635
12 Luca Alessandro Cosenza  - IT-TOR-072946
Amateur
Luca Alessandro Cosenza 15541
13 Emanuele Cerrino - IT-ADR-067515
Semi-pro
Emanuele Cerrino 15343
14 MAURO SAPPA - IT-TOR-045859
Pro
MAURO SAPPA 35229
15 Giacomo Mason - IT-AFF-061501
Semi-pro
Giacomo Mason 05218
16 Nicola Santi - IT-BIK-032537
World class
Nicola Santi 15170
17 Andrea Masoero - IT-ADR-068357
Semi-pro
Andrea Masoero 15131
18 Mauro Varotto - IT-BIK-047855
World class
Mauro Varotto 24736
19 Luca Amandola - IT-ADR-053680
Pro
Luca Amandola 04626
20 Alex Mazzero - IT-CIR-02-059932
Pro
Alex Mazzero 04395
21 Mattia Manuel Manica - IT-AFF-022166
World class
Mattia Manuel Manica 14339
22 Filippo Leo - IT-MES-053248
Elite
Filippo Leo 04305
23 MATTIA SOLVI - IT-VIG-041163
Pro
MATTIA SOLVI 14294
24 Stefano Ceschi - IT-AFF-024369
Legendary
Stefano Ceschi 04260
25 Marco Accossato - IT-ADR-046140
Pro
Marco Accossato 34203
26 Mattia Sansoni - IT-AFF-038267
World class
Mattia Sansoni 03981
27 FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Legendary
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO 23947
28 Fabio Mirmina - IT-COM-034083
Legendary
Fabio Mirmina 13862
29 Lorenzo Voci - IT-ADR-049198
Rookie
Lorenzo Voci 03792
30 Sara La Fauci - IT-MES-052337
Pro
Sara La Fauci 03711
31 Grima Pietro - IT-MES-043524
Legendary
Grima Pietro 13647
32 Jacopo Brasson - IT-CIR-02-057881
Pro
Jacopo Brasson 03564
33 Diego D'agostino - IT-AFF-025107
World class
Diego D'agostino 03446
34 Damiano Ross - IT-BIK-047123
Elite
Damiano Ross 03381
35 Andrea Oceano - IT-PGC-047627
Elite
Andrea Oceano 13297
36 Alessandro De Santa - IT-CIR-02-057901
Amateur
Alessandro De Santa 03271
37 Andrea Brunati - IT-BIK-029051
Elite
Andrea Brunati 03248
38 Carmelo Genovese - IT-TOR-045812
Elite
Carmelo Genovese 23202
= Nicola Fortin - IT-BIK-053263
Pro
Nicola Fortin 03202
40 ANTONINO BERTOLAMI - IT-MES-018270
World class
ANTONINO BERTOLAMI 03175
41 Marco Broccio - IT-MES-047660
Pro
Marco Broccio 03078
42 Loris Moccia  - IT-TOR-069233
Semi-pro
Loris Moccia 03064
43 Daniel Družak - HR-KAR-049751
Elite
Daniel Družak 02959
44 SEBASTIAN ARNO' - IT-MES-053610
Pro
SEBASTIAN ARNO' 02942
45 Giovanni Giunta - IT-COM-042786
Elite
Giovanni Giunta 02902
46 Enrico  Di Giorgio  - IT-COM-048203
Pro
Enrico Di Giorgio 02882
47 Stefano Cornachin - IT-MIS-037499
World class
Stefano Cornachin 12842
48 Marco Falcomer - IT-PKI-045972
Pro
Marco Falcomer 02841
49 Filippo Cassol - IT-AFF-036750
Elite
Filippo Cassol 02813
50 Laura Sacchi - IT-AFF-073711
Amateur
Laura Sacchi 02811