全てのランキング ランキング 2020 > Sprint CUP

2511 ドライバー
順位   氏名優勝ポイント
1 Toni Kouvonen - FI-HEL-005575
Elite
Toni Kouvonen 910051
2 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Legendary
Christian Douven 610024
3 Mickael MOTA - FR-ARG-019036
Legendary
Mickael MOTA 59999
4 Benjamin  Kaivers - BE-EUP-053107
Legendary
Benjamin Kaivers 59984
5 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Legendary
mickael UBERMULHIN 59902
6 James BIRD - FR-OST-044230
World class
James BIRD 59766
7 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Legendary
Logan Sougne 49723
8 Louise Braune - BE-FLE-041859
Legendary
Louise Braune 29705
9 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Legendary
Fabio PAOLESCHI 39535
10 matti katajainen - FI-KAR-02-054342
World class
matti katajainen 39384
11 donovan van den abbeel - BE-EUP-048583
Elite
donovan van den abbeel 39348
12 aurélien dasseleer - BE-EUP-068287
World class
aurélien dasseleer 59290
13 Ilyas SHEIKH - AE-DUB-019636
Semi-pro
Ilyas SHEIKH 18774
14 Artur Pel - BE-EUP-024481
Legendary
Artur Pel 18745
15 Lars Lintzen - BE-EUP-066619
Pro
Lars Lintzen 28658
16 Jordan Remels - BE-FLE-036178
World class
Jordan Remels 18524
17 Hans Fleury - FR-MAG-026984
Legendary
Hans Fleury 18397
18 david THAUVIN - FR-MAG-004662
Legendary
david THAUVIN 48363
19 Florian Bredohl - BE-EUP-053119
World class
Florian Bredohl 18303
20 Simon Suchovsky - SK-KAR-037387
Legendary
Simon Suchovsky 48268
21 Fraser BRUNTON - GB-CHA-018673
Legendary
Fraser BRUNTON 58241
22 Alexis Mélis - FR-LEM-026761
Legendary
Alexis Mélis 28189
23 Ivan Overchenko - RU-PRI-02-043915
World class
Ivan Overchenko 88122
24 Marko Hynynen - FI-KAR-02-059406
Semi-pro
Marko Hynynen 08012
25 Joseph Goncalves - US-ONT-044549
World class
Joseph Goncalves 68003
26 kevin TANGUY - FR-LAA-018431
Elite
kevin TANGUY 07971
27 nicolas DELETANG - FR-BOI-001396
World class
nicolas DELETANG 07854
28 Oliver Flashman - GB-BEC-047251
World class
Oliver Flashman 37814
29 Dylan Ledocq - BE-JMK-072499
Semi-pro
Dylan Ledocq 17802
30 jacques jouan - FR-JOU-019993
World class
jacques jouan 47799
31 Yevhenii Panenko - PL-KAR-022623
Legendary
Yevhenii Panenko 77753
32 Jimmy Gaspard - BE-EUP-025360
World class
Jimmy Gaspard 07717
33 Dávid Róbert  Papp - IT-CIR-02-062038
Elite
Dávid Róbert Papp 47683
34 Romaldo Labrooy - AE-DUB-020162
Legendary
Romaldo Labrooy 47534
35 Kévin BROSSARD - FR-KAR-13-053147
World class
Kévin BROSSARD 57474
36 Robin Even - BE-BUR-053678
Elite
Robin Even 07433
37 Marc Christ - BE-EUP-053025
Elite
Marc Christ 07412
38 Marc Roca - AE-DUB-053191
Elite
Marc Roca 17410
39 Vova Yurchenko - UA-CRA-035858
World class
Vova Yurchenko 17388
40 ROSANNA MARZIANO - IT-PGC-058245
Elite
ROSANNA MARZIANO 37334
41 Arnaud LESCOAT - FR-LEM-028337
Elite
Arnaud LESCOAT 27260
42 Harry Nottage - GB-BRE-059035
World class
Harry Nottage 37253
43 Samuel Essery - GB-BRE-062699
Elite
Samuel Essery 17246
44 Chris EDWARDS - AE-DUB-012832
Elite
Chris EDWARDS 07225
45 Jakub Adam - CZ-KAR-06-048704
Legendary
Jakub Adam 27114
46 Jeremy  Van den Abbeel - BE-EUP-056706
Elite
Jeremy Van den Abbeel 07113
47 Maxence MAINDRON - FR-BRI-047372
Elite
Maxence MAINDRON 67104
48 Carsten Cole - US-ONT-044580
Elite
Carsten Cole 27029
49 Florent Cucinotta - FR-OST-052319
Elite
Florent Cucinotta 06971
50 Mathis Boulanger - FR-CHY-034821
World class
Mathis Boulanger 16854