Все рейтинги Рейтинги 2019 > Sprint CUP

7743 Пилоты
Место   ИмяПобедыОчки
1 Adam Szydłowski - PL-RAC-03-046034
World class
Adam Szydłowski1310214
= Pascal MICHAUD - CA-CHT-032194
Legendary
Pascal MICHAUD1110214
3 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Legendary
Simon DELVENNE1910212
= Antoine Lacharite - CA-CHT-014762
World class
Antoine Lacharite1010212
5 Viktor KUBLYTSKYI - UA-ING-025715
Legendary
Viktor KUBLYTSKYI1610211
= Claudio Ferraresso - IT-ALA-021943
World class
Claudio Ferraresso1110211
= kenny robles - FR-BRI-041818
Legendary
kenny robles1110211
8 Raphaël BACHELIER - FR-AUN-012461
Legendary
Raphaël BACHELIER1110210
9 Valentin LAURIOUX - FR-KAR-13-053076
Legendary
Valentin LAURIOUX1310206
10 FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Legendary
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO910202
11 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Legendary
Christian Douven2510201
= Felice Salza - DE-WIL-032296
Legendary
Felice Salza1410201
13 Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Legendary
Logan Sougne1410198
14 Mates Vrána - CZ-KAR-06-044008
Legendary
Mates Vrána910192
15 Daniel Raggi - IT-AFF-026470
Elite
Daniel Raggi1010190
16 Guillaume LEQUIN - FR-OST-014851
Legendary
Guillaume LEQUIN1010188
17 Joseph Goncalves - US-ONT-044549
World class
Joseph Goncalves1010186
18 Didier Fournier - FR-SAB-037825
Legendary
Didier Fournier1510185
19 Marcell Kovács - HU-GOK-050422
World class
Marcell Kovács1010183
= Jérôme VIVIER - FR-PRE-02-024407
World class
Jérôme VIVIER910183
21 Andrejs Laipnieks - LV-333-032925
Legendary
Andrejs Laipnieks810181
22 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Legendary
mickael UBERMULHIN2410180
23 david THAUVIN - FR-MAG-004662
Legendary
david THAUVIN1510179
24 Hussain Umid Ali  - AE-DUB-009950
Legendary
Hussain Umid Ali 1010177
25 Georgi VANKOV - BG-PLV-018988
Legendary
Georgi VANKOV1210174
= Nelson DESPLAT - FR-KAR-13-045327
World class
Nelson DESPLAT910174
27 Kevin Belin - FR-ITE-050616
World class
Kevin Belin1210170
= Andrea Rocco - IT-ALV-021984
Legendary
Andrea Rocco910170
29 Olivier Laurençon - FR-MPK-033493
World class
Olivier Laurençon1010169
30 Olivier GAZAGNE - FR-ROC-016520
Legendary
Olivier GAZAGNE1310168
31 Marco Cremona - IT-PGC-048839
World class
Marco Cremona1310167
32 Alexandre BONNEAU - FR-BOC-039264
Legendary
Alexandre BONNEAU1610162
33 Romaldo Labrooy - AE-DUB-020162
Legendary
Romaldo Labrooy810161
34 Zoltán Lámer - HU-GOK-039374
Legendary
Zoltán Lámer1510158
= Yves Normand - CA-CHT-042478
Legendary
Yves Normand1210158
= Anjum SHAIKH - AE-DUB-000165
Legendary
Anjum SHAIKH810158
37 Dominik Orešković - HR-KAR-045001
World class
Dominik Orešković1010156
38 Jérémy MAUGUIN - FR-LAA-019587
Legendary
Jérémy MAUGUIN1810153
39 James Bird - FR-OST-044230
World class
James Bird1210150
40 BENJAMIN THIRY - BE-EUP-020759
Legendary
BENJAMIN THIRY1410149
41 Geoffroy GALICHET - FR-DOU-025853
Legendary
Geoffroy GALICHET1110148
42 Maxime Couturier - CA-SCP-064908
Elite
Maxime Couturier1610146
= JACKSON FAULKNER - AU-SLI-052219
World class
JACKSON FAULKNER1110146
44 Emilien BREMAUD - FR-CHY-019687
Legendary
Emilien BREMAUD1610144
= Nikita Danilov-Novorussky - RU-PIT-022971
Legendary
Nikita Danilov-Novorussky1410144
= Markus Laitala - FI-HEL-006386
World class
Markus Laitala1210144
47 Wiktor Wota - PL-KAR-02-055701
World class
Wiktor Wota1110143
48 Dawid  Chart  - PL-CAN-02-049041
Legendary
Dawid Chart 910142
49 Fraser BRUNTON - GB-CHA-018673
Legendary
Fraser BRUNTON1810141
50 matti katajainen - FI-KAR-02-054342
World class
matti katajainen1510136