Все рейтинги Рейтинги 2019 > Sprint CUP

9120 Пилоты
Место   ИмяПобедыОчки
1 Andrejs Laipnieks - LV-333-032925
Legendary
Andrejs Laipnieks1510220
2 Raphaël BACHELIER - FR-AUN-012461
Legendary
Raphaël BACHELIER1610219
= Anjum SHAIKH - AE-DUB-000165
Legendary
Anjum SHAIKH1410219
= Romaldo Labrooy - AE-DUB-020162
Legendary
Romaldo Labrooy1110219
5 Claudio Ferraresso - IT-ALA-021943
World class
Claudio Ferraresso1410218
6 Antoine Lacharite - CA-CHT-014762
World class
Antoine Lacharite1210217
= Mates Vrána - CZ-KAR-06-044008
Legendary
Mates Vrána1110217
8 Adam Szydłowski - PL-RAC-03-046034
Legendary
Adam Szydłowski2010216
9 Pascal MICHAUD - CA-CHT-032194
Legendary
Pascal MICHAUD1310215
= kenny robles - FR-BRI-041818
Legendary
kenny robles1310215
11 Jérôme VIVIER - FR-PRE-02-024407
World class
Jérôme VIVIER1010214
12 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Legendary
Simon DELVENNE2010212
= Dawid  Chart  - PL-CAN-02-049041
Legendary
Dawid Chart 1510212
14 Viktor KUBLYTSKYI - UA-ING-025715
Legendary
Viktor KUBLYTSKYI1910211
15 Guillaume LEQUIN - FR-OST-014851
Legendary
Guillaume LEQUIN1610210
= Valentin LAURIOUX - FR-KAR-13-053076
Legendary
Valentin LAURIOUX1510210
= Daniel Raggi - IT-AFF-026470
Elite
Daniel Raggi1210210
18 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Legendary
Christian Douven3010209
= Marcell Kovács - HU-GOK-050422
Legendary
Marcell Kovács1810209
20 david THAUVIN - FR-MAG-004662
Legendary
david THAUVIN2010207
= Joseph Goncalves - US-ONT-044549
World class
Joseph Goncalves1310207
22 Valentin Bogaichuk - UA-ING-042218
World class
Valentin Bogaichuk1210205
23 Devin O'Connell - US-ONT-044539
Elite
Devin O'Connell1110204
24 Andrea Rocco - IT-ALV-021984
Legendary
Andrea Rocco1410203
= Stefano Ceschi - IT-AFF-024369
Legendary
Stefano Ceschi1110203
26 FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Legendary
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO910202
27 Felice Salza - DE-WIL-032296
Legendary
Felice Salza1410201
28 Thomas  CONDAMINAS - FR-KAR-13-043175
Legendary
Thomas CONDAMINAS1110200
29 Jérémy MAUGUIN - FR-LAA-019587
Legendary
Jérémy MAUGUIN2910198
= Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Legendary
Logan Sougne1510198
31 Stefano Cornachin - IT-MIS-037499
Elite
Stefano Cornachin910197
32 Andrea MENONI - FR-SCI-006891
Legendary
Andrea MENONI1510191
= Hussain Umid Ali  - AE-DUB-009950
Legendary
Hussain Umid Ali 1110191
34 Olivier Laurençon - FR-MPK-033493
Legendary
Olivier Laurençon1210186
35 Didier Fournier - FR-SAB-037825
Legendary
Didier Fournier1510185
36 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Legendary
mickael UBERMULHIN2810180
37 Georgi VANKOV - BG-PLV-018988
Legendary
Georgi VANKOV1310179
38 Geoffroy GALICHET - FR-DOU-025853
Legendary
Geoffroy GALICHET1410178
39 Marc SCHINGS - BE-EUP-002034
Legendary
Marc SCHINGS1010175
40 Nelson DESPLAT - FR-KAR-13-045327
World class
Nelson DESPLAT910174
41 Levente Szabó - SK-FIB-052753
World class
Levente Szabó2010172
= Liam Hydes - AU-GOL-047519
Legendary
Liam Hydes1210172
43 Olivier GAZAGNE - FR-ROC-016520
Legendary
Olivier GAZAGNE1910171
= Yves Normand - CA-CHT-042478
Legendary
Yves Normand1310171
= Dominik Orešković - HR-KAR-045001
Legendary
Dominik Orešković1210171
46 Kevin Belin - FR-ITE-050616
World class
Kevin Belin1210170
47 Markus Laitala - FI-HEL-006386
World class
Markus Laitala1910168
= Arnaud LESCOAT - FR-LEM-028337
Elite
Arnaud LESCOAT1210168
49 Marco CREMONA - IT-PGC-048839
World class
Marco CREMONA1310167
= Wiktor Wota - PL-KAR-02-055701
World class
Wiktor Wota1310167