所有的排名 排名 2019 > Italy > Sprint CUP

排名   姓名赢得比赛分数
101 Vela  Piertiziano - IT-COM-037312
Elite
Vela Piertiziano 07481
102 Federico Zanella Zanette - IT-CIR-02-048838
Pro
Federico Zanella Zanette 07451
103 Dennis Simeoni - IT-PGC-058631
Semi-pro
Dennis Simeoni 07359
104 ANDREA FILIPPUCCI - IT-VIG-039444
Elite
ANDREA FILIPPUCCI 17345
105 Giampaolo Quaquarelli - IT-ALA-016206
Elite
Giampaolo Quaquarelli 07326
106 cristian pugliese - IT-TOR-062408
Amateur
cristian pugliese 07222
107 Giulio Mazzilis - IT-CIR-02-059193
Semi-pro
Giulio Mazzilis 07162
108 ENZO BENETTI - IT-ADR-061946
Amateur
ENZO BENETTI 17054
109 Leonardo Strano - IT-MES-041282
Elite
Leonardo Strano 07020
110 Rendy Cah  - SI-KAR-067285
Semi-pro
Rendy Cah 07019
111 Antonio Truscello - IT-COM-040832
World class
Antonio Truscello 06991
112 Emanuele Cerrino - IT-ADR-067515
Semi-pro
Emanuele Cerrino 36955
113 Marco Martinello - IT-ALA-058075
Pro
Marco Martinello 06922
114 Davide Masiero - IT-VIG-060370
Amateur
Davide Masiero 06916
115 Fabrizio Salvadori - IT-BIK-051306
Pro
Fabrizio Salvadori 06786
116 Federica Sabrina Colombo - IT-VIG-053707
Semi-pro
Federica Sabrina Colombo 26746
117 Giuseppe  Riccardi  - IT-TOR-050484
Semi-pro
Giuseppe Riccardi 06732
118 ANDREW PEARSE - IT-TOR-052217
Semi-pro
ANDREW PEARSE 16731
119 Mora Danilo - IT-PLA-055140
Amateur
Mora Danilo 06713
120 Marco Mortara Crovetto - IT-PGC-054940
Semi-pro
Marco Mortara Crovetto 06712
121 FABIO LONGO - IT-COM-037936
Elite
FABIO LONGO 06690
122 Leonardo  Losasso - IT-ADR-053995
Pro
Leonardo Losasso 06670
123 FRANCESCO ONGETTA - IT-CIR-02-051157
Semi-pro
FRANCESCO ONGETTA 06641
124 Alessandro  Sogno - IT-TOR-062637
Amateur
Alessandro Sogno 16529
125 matteo bartalena - IT-KAR-02-033577
Semi-pro
matteo bartalena 06526
126 Filippo Cassol - IT-AFF-036750
Elite
Filippo Cassol 16508
127 Nicola Fortin - IT-BIK-053263
Pro
Nicola Fortin 06497
128 Daniele Galli - IT-AFF-026156
Pro
Daniele Galli 06450
129 Andrea Fittavolini - IT-VIG-039796
Elite
Andrea Fittavolini 06405
130 Giovanni Giunta - IT-COM-042786
Elite
Giovanni Giunta 06388
131 Giuseppe Vessillo - IT-PLA-055147
Semi-pro
Giuseppe Vessillo 06345
132 Riccardo Marchesin - IT-PKI-040994
Pro
Riccardo Marchesin 06337
133 Lorenzo Belloni - IT-VIG-038610
Amateur
Lorenzo Belloni 06332
134 Ivan  Rivetta - IT-PLA-065187
Amateur
Ivan Rivetta 06300
135 giovanni RIZZO - IT-MES-017375
World class
giovanni RIZZO 06280
136 Patrick  Berto  - IT-CIR-02-050223
Semi-pro
Patrick Berto 06218
137 barberis valter - IT-TOR-045401
Amateur
barberis valter 06202
138 Nicola Di marsilio - IT-BIK-050449
Pro
Nicola Di marsilio 06184
139 Lorenzo Cioni - IT-OTT-064405
Amateur
Lorenzo Cioni 16171
140 Salvatore Cirasa - IT-COM-034358
Pro
Salvatore Cirasa 06164
141 Mario LUCCHESI CKC - IT-MES-006007
World class
Mario LUCCHESI CKC 06160
142 MAURO BARBIERI - IT-PGC-053148
Pro
MAURO BARBIERI 06088
143 Elio Mata - BE-FRN-063494
Semi-pro
Elio Mata 06063
144 Nello Cianci - IT-COM-034604
Pro
Nello Cianci 06012
145 Danilo ROBERTI - IT-MES-006029
World class
Danilo ROBERTI 06009
146 STEFANO AMATI - IT-VIG-063202
Amateur
STEFANO AMATI 06003
147 Marco Pintossi - IT-PLA-055304
Semi-pro
Marco Pintossi 05993
148 ALESSANDRO GASTALDI - IT-ALV-067107
Amateur
ALESSANDRO GASTALDI 05881
149 Piero Zuccolotto - IT-VIG-038606
Semi-pro
Piero Zuccolotto 05837
150 Floresta Biagio Ckc - IT-COM-034956
Elite
Floresta Biagio Ckc 05831