所有的排名 排名 2019 > KARTODROMO CITTA' DI MESSINA > Sprint CUP

排名   姓名赢得比赛分数
1 Luigi PIZZUTI - IT-MES-006095
World class
Luigi PIZZUTI39060
2 Grima Pietro - IT-MES-043524
Legendary
Grima Pietro38715
3 Denis Raffaele - IT-MES-039557
Elite
Denis Raffaele18186
4 Filippo Leo - IT-MES-053248
Pro
Filippo Leo18083
5 CASTORINA MASSIMO - IT-MES-006002
Legendary
CASTORINA MASSIMO17623
6 Stagno Natalino - IT-MES-043801
Elite
Stagno Natalino26737
7 Andrea ALBERTI - IT-MES-018299
World class
Andrea ALBERTI06416
8 Antonio Truscello - IT-COM-040832
World class
Antonio Truscello06343
9 SEBASTIAN ARNO' - IT-MES-053610
Pro
SEBASTIAN ARNO'06249
10 FABIO LONGO - IT-COM-037936
Elite
FABIO LONGO05150
11 Orazio Parisi - IT-MES-040982
Elite
Orazio Parisi04840
12 Daniele Zumbo - IT-MES-006026
World class
Daniele Zumbo04798
13 giovanni RIZZO - IT-MES-017375
World class
giovanni RIZZO04397
14 Fabrizio ANELLO - IT-MES-018639
World class
Fabrizio ANELLO03868
15 GRECO CLAUDIO - IT-MES-033908
Semi-pro
GRECO CLAUDIO02916
16 pietro gennaro - IT-MES-057808
Amateur
pietro gennaro02301
17 Giorgio GULLOTTA - IT-MES-006030
Elite
Giorgio GULLOTTA02144
18 Leonardo Strano - IT-MES-041282
Elite
Leonardo Strano01986
19 Ignazio Raffaele - IT-MES-039831
Pro
Ignazio Raffaele01637
20 Giovanni Fichera - IT-MES-048148
Semi-pro
Giovanni Fichera01389
21 Ismaele Barbagallo - IT-MES-062790
Amateur
Ismaele Barbagallo01366
22 Andrea Scarcella - IT-MES-040494
Elite
Andrea Scarcella01365
23 Rocco Salvatore Piccolo - IT-COM-035585
Elite
Rocco Salvatore Piccolo01306
24 matteo campanella - IT-MES-067183
Amateur
matteo campanella0751
25 Damusco Salvatore - IT-MES-042637
Semi-pro
Damusco Salvatore0744
26 Guido De Natale - IT-MES-040988
Elite
Guido De Natale0689
27 Antonio Pirrone - IT-MES-042612
Semi-pro
Antonio Pirrone0671
28 Giuseppe Strano - IT-MES-039058
Elite
Giuseppe Strano0658
29 Ivan ROBERTI - IT-MES-007814
Semi-pro
Ivan ROBERTI0633
30 ANTONINO BERTOLAMI - IT-MES-018270
World class
ANTONINO BERTOLAMI0606
31 Lio Sturiale - IT-MES-040495
Pro
Lio Sturiale0571
32 FORTUNATO VRT#57  FIORITO - IT-MES-009765
Elite
FORTUNATO VRT#57 FIORITO0550
33 Daniele Messina - IT-MES-041278
Semi-pro
Daniele Messina0543
34 Santi DE FRANCESCO - IT-MES-006077
Pro
Santi DE FRANCESCO0521
35 Biagio GANGEMI - IT-MES-006075
Elite
Biagio GANGEMI0494
36 GIORGIO CAPUTO - IT-MES-046535
Amateur
GIORGIO CAPUTO0462
37 Marco CRISAFULLI - IT-MES-018549
Rookie
Marco CRISAFULLI0421
38 GIOVANNI D'AMICO - IT-MES-049349
Rookie
GIOVANNI D'AMICO0391
39 GIANBRUNO  Albano - IT-MES-069090
Rookie
GIANBRUNO Albano0371
40 Fabrizio Vitellino - IT-ALA-035867
Elite
Fabrizio Vitellino0355
41 santo la rocca - IT-MES-066106
Rookie
santo la rocca0327
42 Nicola Manara - IT-MES-069411
Rookie
Nicola Manara0321
43 Umberto  Puglisi - IT-MES-062791
Rookie
Umberto Puglisi0300
44 andrea campione - IT-COM-040836
Elite
andrea campione0291
45 Giuseppe LONGO - IT-MES-009805
Semi-pro
Giuseppe LONGO0272
46 Giovanni Gennaro - IT-MES-069402
Rookie
Giovanni Gennaro0271
47 MATTEO TROPEA  - IT-MES-069139
Rookie
MATTEO TROPEA 0221
48 Dario Lo Presti - IT-MES-062636
Rookie
Dario Lo Presti0201
49 Natale La Torre - IT-MES-069088
Rookie
Natale La Torre0171
50 Antonino Malvaso - IT-MES-062676
Rookie
Antonino Malvaso0161