所有的排名 排名 2019 > Sprint CUP

排名   姓名赢得比赛分数
1 Andrejs Laipnieks - LV-333-032925
Legendary
Andrejs Laipnieks1010219
2 Antoine Lacharite - CA-CHT-014762
World class
Antoine Lacharite1210217
3 Claudio Ferraresso - IT-ALA-021943
World class
Claudio Ferraresso1210216
4 Adam Szydłowski - PL-RAC-03-046034
World class
Adam Szydłowski1610215
= Pascal MICHAUD - CA-CHT-032194
Legendary
Pascal MICHAUD1310215
= Mates Vrána - CZ-KAR-06-044008
Legendary
Mates Vrána1010215
7 Raphaël BACHELIER - FR-AUN-012461
Legendary
Raphaël BACHELIER1310213
8 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Legendary
Simon DELVENNE1910212
9 Viktor KUBLYTSKYI - UA-ING-025715
Legendary
Viktor KUBLYTSKYI1710211
= kenny robles - FR-BRI-041818
Legendary
kenny robles1110211
11 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Legendary
Christian Douven2810206
= Valentin LAURIOUX - FR-KAR-13-053076
Legendary
Valentin LAURIOUX1310206
13 Guillaume LEQUIN - FR-OST-014851
Legendary
Guillaume LEQUIN1210204
= Anjum SHAIKH - AE-DUB-000165
Legendary
Anjum SHAIKH1010204
15 FRANCESCO CKC CASPO - IT-MES-018426
Legendary
FRANCESCO CKC CASPO910202
16 Felice Salza - DE-WIL-032296
Legendary
Felice Salza1410201
17 Daniel Raggi - IT-AFF-026470
Elite
Daniel Raggi1110200
18 david THAUVIN - FR-MAG-004662
Legendary
david THAUVIN1910198
= Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Legendary
Logan Sougne1410198
= Thomas  CONDAMINAS - FR-KAR-13-043175
World class
Thomas CONDAMINAS1010198
21 Joseph Goncalves - US-ONT-044549
World class
Joseph Goncalves1110197
22 Andrea Rocco - IT-ALV-021984
Legendary
Andrea Rocco1110195
23 Marcell Kovács - HU-GOK-050422
Legendary
Marcell Kovács1310191
= Hussain Umid Ali  - AE-DUB-009950
Legendary
Hussain Umid Ali 1110191
25 Andrea MENONI - FR-SCI-006891
Legendary
Andrea MENONI1110188
26 Didier Fournier - FR-SAB-037825
Legendary
Didier Fournier1510185
27 Jérôme VIVIER - FR-PRE-02-024407
World class
Jérôme VIVIER910183
28 Dawid  Chart  - PL-CAN-02-049041
Legendary
Dawid Chart 1110182
29 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Legendary
mickael UBERMULHIN2610180
30 Marc SCHINGS - BE-EUP-002034
Legendary
Marc SCHINGS1010175
31 Jérémy MAUGUIN - FR-LAA-019587
Legendary
Jérémy MAUGUIN2310174
= Georgi VANKOV - BG-PLV-018988
Legendary
Georgi VANKOV1210174
= Nelson DESPLAT - FR-KAR-13-045327
World class
Nelson DESPLAT910174
34 Olivier GAZAGNE - FR-ROC-016520
Legendary
Olivier GAZAGNE1610171
= Yves Normand - CA-CHT-042478
Legendary
Yves Normand1310171
= Stefano Cornachin - IT-MIS-037499
Elite
Stefano Cornachin810171
37 Kevin Belin - FR-ITE-050616
World class
Kevin Belin1210170
= Dominik Orešković - HR-KAR-045001
World class
Dominik Orešković1110170
= Valentin Bogaichuk - UA-ING-042218
World class
Valentin Bogaichuk910170
40 Olivier Laurençon - FR-MPK-033493
Legendary
Olivier Laurençon1010169
41 Marco CREMONA - IT-PGC-048839
World class
Marco CREMONA1310167
= Devin O'Connell - US-ONT-044539
Elite
Devin O'Connell910167
43 Alexandre BONNEAU - FR-BOC-039264
Legendary
Alexandre BONNEAU1610162
= Stefano Ceschi - IT-AFF-024369
Legendary
Stefano Ceschi910162
45 Romaldo Labrooy - AE-DUB-020162
Legendary
Romaldo Labrooy810161
46 Zoltán Lámer - HU-GOK-039374
Legendary
Zoltán Lámer1510158
47 Alexis Mélis - FR-LEM-026761
Legendary
Alexis Mélis1610156
= Wiktor Wota - PL-KAR-02-055701
World class
Wiktor Wota1210156
49 Nikita Danilov-Novorussky - RU-PIT-022971
Legendary
Nikita Danilov-Novorussky1710155
50 James Bird - FR-OST-044230
World class
James Bird1310154