所有的排名 排名 2020 > Sprint CUP

排名   姓名赢得比赛分数
1 Mickael MOTA - FR-ARG-019036
Legendary
Mickael MOTA 1410210
2 Yves Normand - CA-CHT-042478
Legendary
Yves Normand 1110209
3 mickael UBERMULHIN - FR-DEM-020066
Legendary
mickael UBERMULHIN 1510170
= Simon Suchovsky - SK-KAR-037387
Legendary
Simon Suchovsky 1410170
5 Christian Douven - BE-EUP-026942
Legendary
Christian Douven 910154
6 MAKOTO KUBO - JP-OCE-072654
Pro
MAKOTO KUBO 1110153
7 Ivan Overchenko - RU-PRI-02-043915
World class
Ivan Overchenko 1010145
8 Yevhenii Panenko - PL-KAR-022623
Legendary
Yevhenii Panenko 1110133
9 Levente Szabó - SK-FIB-052753
Legendary
Levente Szabó 1010124
10 Toni Kouvonen - FI-HEL-005575
Elite
Toni Kouvonen 1210122
11 Nicolò Soffiati - IT-AFF-022128
Legendary
Nicolò Soffiati 810105
12 Andrei Stoma - BY-F1K-067325
Elite
Andrei Stoma 910078
= Logan Sougne - BE-EUP-020153
Legendary
Logan Sougne 710078
14 Dawid  Chart  - PL-CAN-02-049041
Legendary
Dawid Chart 810074
15 Alexander VASILENKO - RU-MAY-017125
Legendary
Alexander VASILENKO 710066
16 Maxence MAINDRON - FR-BRI-047372
Elite
Maxence MAINDRON 810044
17 Hugo Carvalhido - PT-KIV-052526
Legendary
Hugo Carvalhido 710043
18 Benjamin  Kaivers - BE-EUP-053107
Legendary
Benjamin Kaivers 610039
19 Bastien MEUNIER - FR-BOI-027102
Legendary
Bastien MEUNIER 710023
20 matti katajainen - FI-KAR-02-054342
Legendary
matti katajainen 810000
21 Tero  Makinen  - FI-KAR-02-054084
Elite
Tero Makinen 89985
22 Georgi VANKOV - BG-PLV-018988
Legendary
Georgi VANKOV 69975
23 Simon DELVENNE - BE-EUP-006020
Legendary
Simon DELVENNE 79882
24 Jakub Adam - CZ-KAR-06-048704
Legendary
Jakub Adam 49872
25 Artur Pel - BE-EUP-024481
Legendary
Artur Pel 29858
26 James BIRD - FR-OST-044230
Legendary
James BIRD 59856
27 Filipe Trinca - PT-CAM-053128
Elite
Filipe Trinca 49840
28 Joseph Goncalves - US-ONT-044549
World class
Joseph Goncalves 79830
29 Markus Laitala - FI-HEL-006386
Legendary
Markus Laitala 79820
30 Fraser BRUNTON - GB-CHA-018673
Legendary
Fraser BRUNTON 79808
31 Valentin Harbar - UA-KAR-02-060320
Elite
Valentin Harbar 69807
32 Louise Braune - BE-FLE-041859
Legendary
Louise Braune 39786
33 Andrea ROCCO - IT-ALV-021984
Legendary
Andrea ROCCO 39776
34 Marc Roca - AE-DUB-053191
Elite
Marc Roca 29768
35 Fabio PAOLESCHI - BE-EUP-001239
Legendary
Fabio PAOLESCHI 49759
36 Jérémy MAUGUIN - FR-LAA-019587
Legendary
Jérémy MAUGUIN 59727
37 Egor GOROKHOVTSEV - RU-MAY-014060
World class
Egor GOROKHOVTSEV 69723
38 Ivan Malov  - RU-MAY-073089
Semi-pro
Ivan Malov 39722
39 Ilyas SHEIKH - AE-DUB-019636
Semi-pro
Ilyas SHEIKH 39697
40 Alexis Mélis - FR-LEM-026761
Legendary
Alexis Mélis 59660
41 Miguel Silva - PT-KAR-07-073279
Semi-pro
Miguel Silva 29657
42 Michaël ASARO - FR-VAU-060739
Elite
Michaël ASARO 29639
43 Ivan Shelepin - BY-F1K-067304
Pro
Ivan Shelepin 59615
44 Oliver Flashman - GB-BEC-047251
World class
Oliver Flashman 59590
45 Andrii  Stotskyi - UA-NEE-049097
World class
Andrii Stotskyi 49548
46 aurélien dasseleer - BE-EUP-068287
World class
aurélien dasseleer 69541
47 Matteo Garabini - IT-VIG-026612
Legendary
Matteo Garabini 59520
48 Emilien BREMAUD - FR-CHY-019687
Legendary
Emilien BREMAUD 49515
49 Bruno Fuhrmann - DE-COO-063339
Elite
Bruno Fuhrmann 79500
50 Jan Friedensdorf  - DE-COO-063950
Elite
Jan Friedensdorf 59497