所有排名 排名 2019 > Junior CUP

排名   名稱積分
1 Lucas Vankrevelen - BE-EUP-052421
Legendary
Lucas Vankrevelen 1078129
= Tom Delfosse - BE-EUP-026512
Legendary
Tom Delfosse 258129
3 FEDERICO AL RIFAI HAJJO - AE-DUB-039935
Legendary
FEDERICO AL RIFAI HAJJO 188128
= ANASTASIA NOUSOPOULOU - GR-GOK-062868
Elite
ANASTASIA NOUSOPOULOU 168128
= KONSTANTINOS NOUSOPOULOS - GR-GOK-062057
Elite
KONSTANTINOS NOUSOPOULOS 128128
6 Beau Sullivan - GB-CHA-044721
Legendary
Beau Sullivan 228127
= Lorenzo Manfredotti - IT-AFF-024845
Legendary
Lorenzo Manfredotti 118127
8 Noah Lanuza - FR-KAR-13-064332
World class
Noah Lanuza 188123
9 Nathan Crowley - GB-CHA-027702
World class
Nathan Crowley 118121
10 Justin Adakonis - US-ONT-044717
Legendary
Justin Adakonis 108120
= Andrey Sodyl - RU-MAY-025638
World class
Andrey Sodyl 88120
12 Lorenzo Casarini - IT-AFF-033800
World class
Lorenzo Casarini 108119
13 Kye Kinch - GB-CHA-038429
World class
Kye Kinch 218117
= Ismael  Diabate - FR-MOI-055990
World class
Ismael Diabate 188117
15 Martin Gordeev - RU-MAY-055530
Elite
Martin Gordeev 88114
16 Oleg Zholobov - RU-PIT-032593
Legendary
Oleg Zholobov 188113
= Andrei LOBKOV - RU-MAY-019792
World class
Andrei LOBKOV 108113
18 George Donald - GB-BRE-059027
Elite
George Donald 108111
19 Oliver Bowen - GB-BRE-059573
Elite
Oliver Bowen 88109
20 Jan Meissner - PL-RAC-03-048259
Elite
Jan Meissner 98107
21 Chaad Hewitt - AU-SLI-055795
Elite
Chaad Hewitt 148106
22 XAVIER OAKINS - FR-NEU-051658
World class
XAVIER OAKINS 118103
= Antoine Bernard - CA-CHT-057642
Pro
Antoine Bernard 98103
24 Oliver Flashman - GB-BEC-047251
World class
Oliver Flashman 98099
25 Patryk Gacka - PL-CAN-02-052137
Elite
Patryk Gacka 118095
= Veeti Welin - FI-KAR-060878
Pro
Veeti Welin 108095
= Danail Varsano - BG-SOF-03-058755
Elite
Danail Varsano 88095
28 Eemeli Koivisto - FI-KAR-070522
Elite
Eemeli Koivisto 138094
= hamabe masaki - JP-KIS-035987
World class
hamabe masaki 88094
30 Mathis Boulanger - FR-CHY-034821
World class
Mathis Boulanger 238092
31 Filip Czurczak - PL-RES-047221
Elite
Filip Czurczak 168091
= Stefano Cadoni - IT-PGC-033152
World class
Stefano Cadoni 138091
33 Dario Pemov - BE-FLE-037255
Legendary
Dario Pemov 318090
= Wiktor Wota - PL-KAR-02-055701
World class
Wiktor Wota 138090
35 Chloé LAURIOUX - FR-KAR-13-053247
Elite
Chloé LAURIOUX 138084
36 Sebastián Pástor - SK-KAR-038844
World class
Sebastián Pástor 168082
37 Victor Demarteau - BE-LES-02-047684
World class
Victor Demarteau 138081
= Matej Nemec - SK-KAR-053183
Pro
Matej Nemec 108081
39 Luke Wilson - AU-SLI-054668
Pro
Luke Wilson 88080
40 Delyan Mishinkov - BG-PLV-035106
Legendary
Delyan Mishinkov 158079
41 Maksim Kuprikov - RU-PRI-02-053041
World class
Maksim Kuprikov 168078
42 Denis Baliasnikov - RU-PRI-02-043899
World class
Denis Baliasnikov 88075
43 Ivan Malov - RU-MAY-038954
World class
Ivan Malov 78073
44 Christian Estasy - AU-ULT-02-062942
Elite
Christian Estasy 248072
45 Oleksii Vetrenko - UA-ING-062111
Elite
Oleksii Vetrenko 108071
46 lilian rouhier - FR-PAS-035601
World class
lilian rouhier 88066
47 Andrea Truscello - IT-COM-043526
Legendary
Andrea Truscello 78063
48 Anastasiya Puhlyakova - RU-PRI-02-042705
World class
Anastasiya Puhlyakova 88061
49 James Allen - AU-ULT-02-062900
Pro
James Allen 88059
50 Sebastien Soto - PH-CIT-058088
World class
Sebastien Soto 208058